Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Håndbold i TV

onsdag 18. okt
Kl: 18:30 Aalborg Håndbold - KIF Kolding København Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 18. okt
Kl: 20:30 TTH Holstebro - Skjern Håndbold Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
fredag 20. okt
Kl: 19:00 Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA) - FC Midtjylland EC Damer · Pulje 1
TV3SPORT2
lørdag 21. okt
Kl: 16:10 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skjern Håndbold 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2
søndag 22. okt
Kl: 16:50 Nykøbing F. Håndbold - CSM Bucuresti (ROU) EC Damer · Pulje 1
DR1
tirsdag 24. okt
Kl: 18:30 København Håndbold - Randers HK Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
tirsdag 24. okt
Kl: 20:30 Aarhus United - Viborg HK Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 25. okt
Kl: 18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - FC Midtjylland Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 25. okt
Kl: 20:30 Team Esbjerg - Nykøbing F. Håndbold Santander Cup 2017 - 1/4-finaler · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
torsdag 26. okt
Kl: 18:15 Frankrig - Polen Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
torsdag 26. okt
Kl: 21:00 Danmark - Norge Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2
lørdag 28. okt
Kl: 16:10 Danmark - Polen Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2
lørdag 28. okt
Kl: 19:00 Norge - Frankrig Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
søndag 29. okt
Kl: 18:15 Polen - Norge Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
søndag 29. okt
Kl: 20:15 Danmark - Frankrig Golden League · Pulje 1
TV2
mandag 30. okt
Kl: 19:30 Team Esbjerg - Viborg HK HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
tirsdag 31. okt
Kl: 19:30 Randers HK - FC Midtjylland HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 01. nov
Kl: 18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold - Århus Håndbold 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 01. nov
Kl: 20:30 Ribe-Esbjerg HH - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
torsdag 02. nov
Kl: 20:30 TTH Holstebro - GOG Håndbold 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
lørdag 04. nov
Kl: 13:30 FC Midtjylland - Brest Bretagne Handball (FRA) EC Damer · Pulje 1
TV3 Sport
lørdag 04. nov
Kl: 15:45 CSM Bucuresti (ROU) - Nykøbing F. Håndbold EC Damer · Pulje 1
DR1
lørdag 04. nov
Kl: 16:10 København Håndbold - Team Esbjerg HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2
lørdag 04. nov
Kl: 17:30 Telekom Veszprém HC (HUN) - Aalborg Håndbold EC Herrer · Pulje 1
DR2
søndag 05. nov
Kl: 16:50 Skjern Håndbold - Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) EC Herrer · Pulje 1
DR1
søndag 05. nov
Kl: 19:30 TM Tønder Håndbold - SønderjyskE Herrer 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
mandag 06. nov
Kl: 19:30 Randers HK - Viborg HK HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
tirsdag 07. nov
Kl: 19:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - TTH Holstebro HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 08. nov
Kl: 18:30 Ajax København - København Håndbold HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 08. nov
Kl: 20:30 FC Midtjylland - Team Esbjerg HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
torsdag 09. nov
Kl: 18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) - Skjern Håndbold EC Herrer · Pulje 1
DR3
torsdag 09. nov
Kl: 20:30 Nordsjælland Håndbold - Ribe-Esbjerg HH 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
fredag 10. nov
Kl: 19:00 Vistal Gdynia (POL) - Nykøbing F. Håndbold EC Damer · Pulje 1
DR3
lørdag 11. nov
Kl: 15:30 FC Midtjylland - Györi Audi ETO KC (HUN) EC Damer · Pulje 1
TV3 Sport
lørdag 11. nov
Kl: 16:10 Århus Håndbold - TTH Holstebro 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2
lørdag 11. nov
Kl: 18:15 KIF Kolding København - Skjern Håndbold 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
søndag 12. nov
Kl: 16:50 Aalborg Håndbold - PGE Vive Kielce (POL) EC Herrer · Pulje 1
DR1
mandag 13. nov
Kl: 19:30 SønderjyskE Herrer - HC Midtjylland 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
tirsdag 14. nov
Kl: 19:30 Ribe-Esbjerg HH - KIF Kolding København 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
onsdag 15. nov
Kl: 19:00 Team Esbjerg - Odense HC HTH GO Ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
torsdag 16. nov
Kl: 20:30 Skjern Håndbold - SønderjyskE Herrer 888ligaen · Pulje 1
TV2 Sport
lørdag 18. nov
Kl: 15:00 Rostov-Don (RUS) - FC Midtjylland EC Damer · Pulje 1
TV3 MAX
lørdag 18. nov
Kl: 16:00 PGE Vive Kielce (POL) - Aalborg Håndbold EC Herrer · Pulje 1
DR1