Liga & 1. division
Del

Resultater 2017-2018

Damer

Champions League

Gruppe A

1

CSM Bucuresti ROU

6

5

0

1

192-144

48

10

2

Nykøbing Håndbold DEN

6

4

0

2

168-163

5

8

3

RK Krim Mercator SLO

6

3

0

3

159-158

1

6

4

Vistal Gdynia POL

6

0

0

6

135-189

-54

0

 

071017

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

Vistal Gdynia

27-21

141017

SLO

RK Krim Mercator

Nykøbing Håndbold

27-26

221017

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

CSM Bucuresti

25-22

041117

ROU

CSM Bucuresti

Nykøbing Håndbold

39-26

101117

POL

Vistal Gdynia

Nykøbing Håndbold

28-36

191117

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

RK Krim Mercator

28-26

 

Gruppe B

1

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC HUN

6

5

0

1

153-126

27

10

2

Rostov Don RUS

6

4

0

2

149-138

11

8

3

FC Midtjylland DEN

6

3

0

3

134-147

-13

6

4

Brest Bretagne HB FRA

6

0

0

6

132-157

-25

0

 

071017

HUN

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC

 

FC Midtjylland

27-16

151017

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

Rostov Don

24-21

201017

FRA

Brest Bretagne HB

 

FC Midtjylland

22-23

041117

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

Brest Bretagne HB

27-23

111117

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC

24-27

181117

RUS

Rostov Don

 

FC Midtjylland

27-20

 

Mellemrunde  gruppe 1

1

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC HUN

10

8

0

2

281-231

50

16

2

Rostov Don RUS

10

7

1

2

266-232

34

15

3

CSM Bucuresti ROU

10

6

1

3

282-246

36

13

4

FC Midtjylland DEN

10

2

2

6

226-251

-25

6

5

Nykøbing Håndbold DEN

10

2

1

7

240-284

-44

5

6

RK Krim Mercator SLO

10

2

1

7

243-294

-51

5

 

280118

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

Rostov Don

25-29

280118

SLO

RK Krim Mercator

 

FC Midtjylland

24-23

040218

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

CSM Bucuresti

26-31

050218

HUN

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

32-23

110218

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

FC Midtjylland

21-21

240218

RUS

Rostov Don

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

32-22

250218

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

RK Krim Mercator

24-24

030318

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

Gÿori AUDI ETO KC

24-32

040318

ROU

CSM Bucuresti

 

FC Midtjylland

29-24

100318

DEN

FC Midtjylland

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

24-20

 

 

Champions League - Kvartfinaler

060418

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

Vardar HC

23-24

140418

MKD

Vardar HC

 

FC Midtjylland

32-25

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup 1

160917

Silkeborg

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM

 

A.C. Latsia Nicosia CYP

44-12

170917

Silkeborg

A.C. Latsia Nicosia 

 

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM

8-36

 

 EHF Cup 2

141017

FRA

Cercle Dijon Bourg. 

 

København Håndbold

23-32

211017

Frb.

København Håndbold

 

Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 

28-27

 

141017

Silkeborg

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM

 

E.S Besancon Feminin 

27-26

211017

FRA

E.S Besancon Fem. 

 

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM

28-23

 

141017

Viborg

NUR Mingechavir AZE

 

Viborg HK

21-38

151017

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

NUR Mingechavir AZE

43-15

 

EHF Cup 3

111117

BLR

BNTU-BelAZ Minsk 

 

Randers HK

23-22

191117

Randers

Randers HK

 

BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.

26-23

 

111117

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

HC Podravka Vegeta

32-17

181117

CRO

HC Podravka Vegeta

 

Viborg HK

21-20

 

111117

Frb.

København Håndbold

 

DKKA Dunaujvaros KA

22-21

181117

HUN

DKKA Dunaujvaros 

 

København Håndbold

20-23

 

EHF Cup - mellemrunde

Gruppe A

1

Brest Bretagne HB FRA

6

4

0

2

139

117

22

8

2

SCM Craiova ROU

6

4

0

2

146

134

12

8

3

Kuban RUS

6

3

0

3

141

155

-14

6

4

Randers HK

6

1

0

5

124

144

-20

2

 

070118

Randers

Randers HK

 

Kuban

20-23

130118

ROU

SCM Craiova

 

Randers HK

23-17

200118

Randers

Randers HK

 

Brest Bretagne HB

26-18

280118

FRA

Brest Bretagne HB

 

Randers HK

23-15

040218

RUS

Kuban

 

Randers HK

28-21

110218

Randers

Randers HK

 

SCM Craiova

25-29

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe B

1

Handball Club Lada RUS

6

5

0

1

160

147

13

10

2

Vipers Kristiansand NOR

6

3

0

3

156

150

6

6

3

Issy Paris Hand FRA

6

2

1

3

146

156

-10

5

4

København Håndbold

6

1

1

4

162

171

-9

3

 

060118

RUS

Handball Club Lada

 

København Håndbold

27-24

130118

Frd.berg

København Håndbold

 

Vipers Kristiansand

30-25

210118

Frd.berg

København Håndbold

 

Issy Paris Hand

29-30

280118

FRA

Issy Paris Hand

 

København Håndbold

28-28

040218

Frd.berg

København Håndbold

 

Handball Club Lada

28-31

100218

NOR

Vipers Kristiansand

 

København Håndbold

30-23

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe C

1

Kastaonu Belediyesi GSK TUR

6

5

0

1

165

146

19

10

2

Viborg HK

6

4

0

2

157

148

9

8

3

Byåsen Handball Elite NOR

6

3

0

3

166

152

14

6

4

Vistal Gdynia POL

6

0

0

6

137

179

-42

0

 

060118

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

Kastaonu Belediyesi 

26-28

130118

NOR

Byåsen Handball Elite

 

Viborg HK

21-28

210118

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

Vistal Gdynia

27-24

280118

POL

Vistal Gdynia

 

Viborg HK

21-32

040218

TUR

Kastaonu Belediyesi GSK

 

Viborg HK

28-15

100218

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

Byåsen Handball Elite

29-26

 

 EHF Cup 5 – 1/4-finaler

030318

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

Larvik HK

28-21

100318

NOR

Larvik HK

 

Viborg HK

26-27

 

EHF Cup 6 – 1/2-finaler

07080418

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

Vipers Kristiansand

34-31

14150418

NOR

Vipers Kristiansand

 

Viborg HK

29-23

 

 

Herrer

Champions League

Gruppe B

1

Paris Saint Germain Handball 

14

11

1

2

424

378

46

23

2

Telekom Veszprem HC HUN

14

8

2

4

407

378

29

18

3

SG Flensburg-Handewitt GER

14

7

4

3

410

391

19

18

4

THW Kiel GER

14

7

2

5

366

361

5

16

5

KS Vive Tauron Kielce POL

14

6

3

5

418

408

10

15

6

HC Meshkov Brest BLR 

14

4

2

8

374

406

-32

10

7

Celje Pivovarna Lasko SLO

14

3

1

10

398

434

-36

7

8

Aalborg Håndbold DEN

14

2

1

11

364

405

-41

5

 

160917

GER

SG Flensburg-Hand.

 

Aalborg Håndbold

30-27

240917

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

Celje Pivovarna Lasko

32-30

270917

GER

THW Kiel

 

Aalborg Håndbold

27-26

081017

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

HC Meshkov Brest

20-23

151017

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

PSG Handball

27-33

041117

HUN

Telekom Veszprem 

 

Aalborg Håndbold

30-24

121117

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

KS Vive Tauron Kielce

30-34

181117

POL

KS Vive Tauron Kielce

 

Aalborg Håndbold

28-27

261117

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

Telekom Veszprem HC

29-26

021217

FRA

PSG Handball

 

Aalborg Håndbold

31-28

070218

BLR

HC Meshkov Brest

 

Aalborg Håndbold

23-23

180218

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

THW Kiel

20-27

240218

SLO

Celje Pivovarna Lasko

 

Aalborg Håndbold

32-28

040318

DEN

Aalborg Håndbold

 

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

24-31

 

Gruppe C

1

Skjern Håndbold DEN

10

8

0

2

326

252

74

16

2

Abanca Ademar Leon ESP

10

6

0

4

270

270

0

12

3

RK Gorenje Velenje SLO

10

6

0

4

271

271

0

12

4

Elverum Handnall NOR

10

5

0

5

287

304

-17

10

5

Kadetten Schaffhausen SUI

10

4

0

6

263

274

-11

8

6

Dinamo Bucuresti ROU

10

1

0

9

278

324

-46

2

 

170917

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

39-28

230917

NOR

Elverum Handnall

 

Skjern Håndbold

27-32

011017

SLO

RK Gorenje Velenje

 

Skjern Håndbold

31-29

081017

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

 

Abanca Ademar Leon

33-25

121017

SUI

Kadetten Schaffhaus.

 

Skjern Håndbold

25-24

051117

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

 

Kadetten Schaffhausen

32-22

091117

ROU

Dinamo Bucuresti

 

Skjern Håndbold

23-36

191117

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

 

Elverum Handnall

35-25

251117

ESP

Abanca Ademar Leon

 

Skjern Håndbold

26-31

031217

DEN

Skjern Håndbold

 

RK Gorenje Velenje

35-20

 

 Champions League Kvalifikation til 1/8-finaler

240218

UKR

HC Motor Zaporozhye

 

Skjern Håndbold

32-30

040318

Skjern

Skjern Håndbold

 

HC Motor Zaporozhye

33-26

 

Champions League  - 1/8 -finaler

250318

Skjern

Skjern Håndbold

 

Telekom Veszprém HC

32-25

310318

HUN

Telekom Veszprém HC

 

Skjern Håndbold

34-29

 

 Champions League Kvalifikation - 1/4 -finaler

220418

FRA

HBC Nantes

 

Skjern Håndbold

33-27

290418

Skjern

Skjern Håndbold

 

HBC Nantes

27-27

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup runde 2

071017

SUI

HC Kriens-Luzern SUI

 

TTH Holstebro

16-27

141017

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

HC Kriens-Luzern SUI

38-16

 

EHF Cup runde 3

181117

POL

KS Azoty-Pulaway SA

 

TTH Holstebro

30-27

251117

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

KS Azoty-Pulaway SA

32-29

 

191117

SWE

HK Malmö

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

25-23

261117

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

HK Malmö

36-25

 

181117

Esbjerg

Ribe-Esbjerg HH

 

RK Nexe

29-26

251117

CRO

RK Nexe

 

Ribe-Esbjerg HH

36-21

 

 Gruppe A

1

SC Magdeburg GER

6

5

0

1

192

157

35

10

2

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

6

3

0

3

166

167

-1

6

3

SKA Minsk BLR

6

2

1

3

177

178

-1

5

4

Tatran Presov SVK

6

1

1

4

146

179

-33

3

 

  100218

Bjerringbro

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

 

Tatran Presov

27-19

140218

GER

SC Magdeburg

 

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

33-26

240218

Bjerringbro

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

 

SKA Minsk

32-30

030318

BLR

SKA Minsk

 

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

27-26

240318

SVK

Tatran Presov

 

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

32-28

310318

Bjerringbro

Bjerringbro-Silkeborg

 

SC Magdeburg

27-26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE