Om HRØ
Del
Bredde
Dommer

Døm selv liste den 2. december 2018

Skrevet af Rebecca Nielsen
30. nov 2018Kl. 12:37

Kampnr Tidspunkt Række Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested
710871 12:30 U-14 PA AB 2 Greve Håndbold 2 AB-hallen
735819 16:20 OBA AB FHK/FIF AB-hallen
710333 14:30 OGB Freja HK 2 AG Håndbold Bellahøj Hallerne
710392 12:20 OGB Team Kongevejen 2 HIK Birkerød Idrætscenter
710422 13:20 OGB Team Kongevejen HK 73 - Frederikssund Birkerød Idrætscenter
706941 11:30 OBA IF Stadion AB 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
713579 16:15 S2D IF Stadion 2 Amager Sundby KFUM EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
718068 11:50 U-10 PA BK Ydun Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne
715337 12:40 U-12 PA BK Ydun Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne
707512 14:00 U-14 DA Gladsaxe HG Team København (HK 94) 2 Gladsaxe Sportshal
710423 14:20 OGB Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Hundested HK Helsinge-hallen
712049 13:20 U-10 PA Team Helsinge Håndbold Ledøje-Smørum HK Helsinge-hallen
707903 11:30 U-12 DA Helsingør Håndbold Hillerød Håndbold Klub Helsingør-hallen
711329 12:20 U-12 PA Helsingør Håndbold Hillerød Håndbold Klub Helsingør-hallen
708473 12:00 U-10 DA HVI Himmelev Næstved/Herlufsholm Himmelevhallen
707873 12:50 U-12 DA Holte IF Blovstrød HF Holte Hallerne
708502 13:40 U-10 DA Holte IF FIF Holte Hallerne
711179 12:50 U-12 PA Køge Håndbold Nakskov Håndboldklub Køge hallerne
707752 13:40 U-12 DA Køge Håndbold Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby Køge hallerne
710362 15:30 OGB Ledøje-Smørum HK AB 2 Ledøje-Smørum-hal
710393 12:50 OGB Lyngby HK CIK Lyngbyhallen
708503 09:50 U-10 DA HIK BK Ydun Maglegårdshallen
711299 11:30 U-12 PA HIK VSH Maglegårdshallen
706521 13:30 S3H NFØ Håndbold 3 Jyderup HK Nordrup-hallen
707212 09:00 OBVM HK Viking B 1978 Nørrebro Hallen
713577 16:30 S2D Team Nørrebro 4 CBS Sport 2 Nørrebro Hallen
718067 11:15 U-10 PA Rødovre HK Ajax København Rødovre Stadionhal
708563 13:20 U-10 DA Skovlunde IF/SIF Håndbold og Gymnastik Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Skovlunde-hallen
713668 14:10 S2D Skovlunde IF Fredensborg HK 78 Skovlunde-hallen
707033 13:50 OBB Brøndby HK CIK Stadionhal 1
710361 12:40 OGB Tårnby HK HGI Travbane Hallen
707092 16:00 OBB Selskov HK Team Helsinge Håndbold Trollesmindehallen
715308 11:30 U-10 DA VSH Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Virum-hallerne

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE