JHF og Kreds 1 · 2 · 4
Del

Tidligere modtagere

TILDELTE GULDNÅLE OG HÆDERSBEVISNINGER

Forbundets guldnåle:

2019 Mogens Bay, Fjerritslev
2019 Kurt Iversen, Århus
2019 Poul Wrang, Randers
2018 Erik Dalbro Møller, Bedsted Thy
2014 Jan Kampman, Varde
2012 Karen Johansen, Nors
2011 Niels Peter Nielsen, Blokhus
2011 Ivar Pedersen, Vejen
2011 Kjeld Løvqvist, Silkeborg
2010 Villy Nielsen, Sindal
2009 Poul Laursen, Åbyhøj
2008 Stig Jakobsen, Brabrand
2008 Jørgen Rolander, Herning
2008 Per Bertelsen, Rødekro
2007 Christian Pedersen, Hjallerup
2006 Leif Bang, Hammel
2006 Steen. H. Andersen, Randers
2005 Ove Leegård, Rakkeby
2005 Ivan Marquartsen, Nørresundby
2004 Jens Nellemann, Ry
2003 Ole Frederiksen, Fjerritslev
2002 Jesper Rasmussen, Aalborg
2001 Jens-Erik Nielsen, Viby
2001 Kurt Overby, Varde
2001 Leo Press, Ørum Djurs
2000 Per Sørensen, Aalestrup
2000 Henning Smidstrup, Horsens
1998 Søren Høg, Århus
1997 Poul Søndberg, Hobro
1995 Carl Nødgaard Hansen, V. Hassing
1994 Carsten Goul, Gistrup
1994 Per Mouritsen, Århus
1994 Carsten Thybo, Hjerting
1993 Andreas Kaarsholm, Aulum
1993 Martin Outzen, Fredericia
1992 Leif Eliasen, Egå
1992 Thomas Rasmussen, Herning
1990 Else Holme Bertelsen, Grindsted
1988 Ib Bomholt, Skæring
1988 Halvor Jensen, Østbirk
1988 Niels Henning Broch-Mikkelsen, Belle
1987 Thomas Langkjær, Vejle
1987 Bjarne Schmidt, Viby
1985 Tom Nybo, Assentoft
1985 Knud H. Rasmussen, Lem
1985 Niels Rasmussen, Randers
1984 Henrik Rasmussen, Fredericia
1984 Gunnar Hindø, Ringkøbing
1983 Erik Kolling, Hornbæk
1983 Nis-Jørn From, Vejle
1983 Vagn Aage Nielsen, Vadum
1983 Erik Pedersen, Assentoft
1983 Jørn Topbjerg, Bevtoft
1983 Jørn Kåe, Bramming
1983 Poul Wøhlk, Aalborg
1983 Leo Ege Nielsen, Erritsø
1983 Kaj Pedersen, Højbjerg
1983 Frede Jensen, Fjerritslev
1982 Knud Dyeremose, Holstebro
1981 Knud E. Sørensen, Randlev
1981 Carlo Pedersen, Silkeborg
1980 Georg Ley, Herning
1976 Niels Krath, Harlev
1976 Victor Christensen
1974 Charles Vadmann, Kettrup
1974 Bent Bluhme, Esbjerg
? Helge Poulsen, Århus
? Gerhardt Olsen, Aalborg
? Gunnar Nielsen, Århus
? B. S. Kristensen, Holstebro

 

Årets JHF’er

2020 Sune Kjeldgaard, Herning 
2019 Claus Jensen, Løgstør
2018 Emilie Frandsen, Hedensted
2017 Leif Eliasen, Egå
2016 Berit Bundgaard Nielsen, Agerbæk
2015 Winnie Ravn Andersen, Rødding
2014 Henrik Kristensen, VIF, Mors
2013 Lars E. S. Nielsen, Randers
2012 Erik Bang, Strandby Elling IF
2011 Torben Petersen, Thisted
2010 Torben Væver, Skanderborg Håndbold
2009 Steen Sørensen, Ikast f.S.
2008 Inger Hansen, Todbjerg-Mejlby IF
2007 Jens Kristensen, SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg
2006 Hanne-Lis Lovmand, Midtthy HK
2005 Hans Lenger, Kværs/Tørsbøl U&IF

JHF’s Kredspokal

2020 Ib Stenvang, Århus 
2019 Lars Dalhoff, Holstebro
2018 Jens Ove Rossen, Bov
2017 Hans Andersen, Randers
2016 Bent Ginnerskov, Kolding
2015 Erik Bak Hansen, Silkeborg
2014 Erik Dalbro Møller, Bedsted Thy
2013 Peter Jørgensen, Rask Mølle
2012 Inge Rønne, Randers
2011 Erik Møller, Skjern
2010 Ingelise Knudsen, Trige
2009 Just Eiskjær Sørensen, Breum
2008 Jan Kampman, Varde
2007 Villy Jensen, Silkeborg
2006 Carsten Mikkelsen, Risskov
2005 Christian Jessen, Grindsted
2004 Lars Nielsen, Fredericia
2003 Niels Jensen, Kolding
2002 Hans Jøren Birk, Nors

 

Opdateret 1. maj 2019

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE