Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Team Esbjerg

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2021
326540
31.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 30-34
september 2021
326550
04.
16:10 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 33-25
326553
08.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 39-34
326560
15.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 28-40
326566
22.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-31
oktober 2021
326579
02.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj Arena 19-30
326580
13.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 23-32
326590
20.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 32-24
326595
27.
18:30 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1
november 2021
326604
03.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326610
06.
16:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326618
10.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326625
17.
20:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg LÅNLET Arena
januar 2022
326633
02.
16:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326638
05.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326643
12.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326651
19.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326659
26.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326664
29.
14:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
februar 2022
326674
02.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326679
09.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326688
16.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326694
23.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
marts 2022
326702
10.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326708
16.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326716
23.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE