Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Damer

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2019
131462
18.
20:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 thansen ARENA thansen ARENA 2 16-16
131464
19.
18:30 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Parkhallen, Kolding 21-24
131463
20.
19:45 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 22-11
131465
20.
20:15 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 26-20
131466
21.
15:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Frederiksbjerghallerne Frederiksbjerghallen 2 22-19
131467
22.
14:00 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 25-27
131473
28.
12:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Hældagerhallen, Vejle 24-26
131469
29.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 24-21
131471
29.
16:15 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 27-17
131472
29.
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 29-20
oktober 2019
131470
03.
20:00 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 22-22
131479
04.
19:00 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 22-20
131477
05.
14:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 26-26
131475
06.
12:30 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 20-18
131474
07.
20:15 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 thansen ARENA thansen ARENA 2 30-30
131476
09.
20:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Parkhallen, Kolding 19-20
131468
11.
19:00 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 24-18
131484
19.
15:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Frederiksbjerghallerne Frederiksbjerghallen 2 26-18
131481
20.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 18-24
131485
20.
14:00 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 19-17
131483
20.
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 29-26
131480
21.
20:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 20-31
131489
24.
20:45 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 14-24
131482
25.
19:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub thansen ARENA 21-23
131491
26.
14:40 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager DGI-huset Vejle DGI-huset Vejle, Hal 3 25-23
131486
27.
17:15 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 21-21
131487
29.
19:45 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 20-16
131488
29.
20:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Parkhallen, Kolding 20-25
131496
30.
20:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 3 Træningshallen 17-20
131490
31.
20:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 39-28
131497
31.
20:15 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 17-20
november 2019
131494
02.
13:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Parkhallen, Kolding 29-24
131495
03.
16:15 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 27-23
131492
03.
16:15 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 23-19
131493
04.
20:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen thansen ARENA thansen ARENA 2 18-20
131502
06.
19:15 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Ceres Park, Hal 1 22-12
131501
08.
18:45 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 29-20
131500
10.
13:30 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Nr. Snede-Hallen 32-22
131499
11.
20:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 15-30
131504
15.
20:20 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 22-12
131505
17.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 28-28
131509
17.
16:15 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub DGI-huset Vejle DGI-huset Vejle, Hal 3 18-21
131508
17.
16:30 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 22-23
131506
17.
16:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Ceres Park, Hal 3 (TD hallen) 26-12
131507
17.
16:45 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 19-24
131503
21.
20:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense DGI-huset Vejle DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 1 19-11
131513
22.
18:45 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 18-24
131515
22.
19:00 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 19-13
131512
23.
13:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Parkhallen, Kolding 24-19
131514
24.
14:00 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Frederiksbjerghallerne Frederiksbjerghallen 2 22-19
131511
24.
16:00 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 28-17
131510
24.
16:30 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense thansen ARENA 21-12
131518
30.
13:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Parkhallen, Kolding 15-24
131517
30.
13:20 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Nr. Snede-Hallen 36-24
december 2019
131521
01.
11:10 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 DGI-huset Vejle DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 1 24-12
131519
01.
15:30 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 25-30
131516
01.
16:30 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 thansen ARENA 31-25
131520
01.
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 17-25
131527
05.
20:15 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 23-27
131522
07.
13:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 24-15
131525
07.
14:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 26-16
131523
08.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 25-18
131526
08.
16:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Ceres Park, Hal 3 (TD hallen) 22-18
131524
08.
17:15 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 20-18
131528
11.
19:30 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold thansen ARENA thansen ARENA 2 24-20
131498
14.
16:00 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 20-22
131478
14.
16:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Ceres Park, Hal 1 26-14
januar 2020
131533
03.
19:30 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 22-24
131530
04.
13:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Parkhallen, Kolding 17-21
131529
05.
13:30 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 28-13
131538
08.
20:10 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 2 30-26
131532
08.
20:30 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Ceres Park, Hal 1 31-14
131534
10.
19:00 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 19-20
131539
12.
12:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen DGI-huset Vejle DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 1 16-28
131535
12.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 19-22
131536
12.
17:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 20-23
131543
14.
19:25 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 25-31
131542
15.
19:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Parkhallen, Kolding 20-29
131531
16.
20:15 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 36-23
131541
17.
19:30 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Nr. Snede-Hallen 26-25
131545
19.
12:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 DGI-huset Vejle DGI-huset Vejle, Hal 4C 20-18
131540
19.
14:45 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 14-25
131544
19.
16:20 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1 25-24
131549
23.
20:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 2 20-15
131551
24.
19:45 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 24-21
131546
25.
13:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 25-13
131550
25.
15:30 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Ceres Park, Hal 1 24-18
131547
26.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 20-21
131548
26.
16:45 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 thansen ARENA 24-29
131553
30.
20:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 23-30
februar 2020
131555
01.
12:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 27-25
131556
01.
16:40 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Ceres Park, Hal 1 34-13
131557
02.
10:30 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 DGI-huset Vejle DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 1 21-23
131552
02.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 22-16
131554
06.
19:40 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 25-15
131567
06.
20:40 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 17-24
131574
16.
17:15 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 14-29
131559
17.
20:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager thansen ARENA thansen ARENA 2 27-21
131560
19.
20:15 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Parkhallen, Kolding 21-29
131563
21.
19:45 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 26-24
131558
23.
13:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 24-17
131562
23.
15:35 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 23-24
131561
23.
16:30 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 23-23
131537
27.
19:30 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 20-22
131564
28.
20:20 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1 21-15
marts 2020
131569
01.
12:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 DGI-huset Vejle DGI-huset Vejle, Hal 4C 25-16
131565
01.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Skovlund/Ansagerhallen 20-23
131568
01.
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 26-23
131566
01.
17:25 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 17-22
131575
06.
19:45 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 22-20
131571
07.
12:15 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Ejstrupholm-Hallen Ejstrupholmhallen 26-27
131572
07.
13:00 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Parkhallen, Kolding 21-25
131573
07.
14:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Resenbro Hallen 14-24
131570
08.
16:45 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub thansen ARENA 16-19
131580
11.
19:15 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 3 Træningshallen 27-20
131581
14.
12:15 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub DGI-huset Vejle DGI-huset Vejle, Hal 4A
131576
14.
13:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1
131577
15.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Skovlund/Ansagerhallen
131578
15.
15:15 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
131579
15.
16:15 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
131587
20.
19:30 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Fredericia Håndboldklub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
131582
21.
13:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Rækker Mølle-Hallen Rækker Mølle hallen hal 1
131586
21.
14:45 AGF Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Kolding Håndboldklub Frederiksbjerghallerne Frederiksbjerghallen 2
131585
22.
13:20 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Ejstrup/Hærvejen Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1
131583
22.
13:30 SIF Ansager 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Skovlund/Ansagerhallen
131584
22.
16:30 Team Esbjerg HK 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Vejle Håndbold Klub Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
131591
24.
19:25 TPI-Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Team Esbjerg HK 2 Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
131590
28.
13:30 Kolding Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 Parkhallen, Kolding
131589
28.
15:00 Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Nr. Snede-Hallen
131593
29.
12:00 Vejle Håndbold Klub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Rækker Mølle Håndbold DGI-huset Vejle DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 1
131588
29.
15:00 Fredericia Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 AGF Håndbold thansen ARENA
131592
29.
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 SIF Ansager Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE