Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Bambusa Kvindeligaen

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2020
256112
22.
16:10 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 22-32
256124
24.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 29-19
256121
25.
19:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 31-18
256120
25.
20:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 20-36
256119
26.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 32-21
256122
26.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 29-26
256125
26.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 21-26
256123
26.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Drinx Arena 25-39
256130
31.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 23-38
256128
31.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 33-36
september 2020
256131
01.
17:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 30-18
256132
01.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 26-21
256126
02.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 22-23
256127
02.
19:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj Arena 23-27
256129
02.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-19
256115
03.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 32-36
256118
05.
14:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 33-21
256114
05.
15:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 21-21
256116
05.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 21-29
256117
05.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 25-27
256113
06.
16:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 27-31
256135
07.
20:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-20
256134
08.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 26-19
256136
09.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 15-26
256139
09.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 21-19
256138
09.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 30-19
256133
09.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 38-26
256137
12.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Drinx Arena 19-26
256141
15.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 26-28
256145
16.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 26-28
256146
16.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 22-17
256142
16.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 25-34
256143
16.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 27-36
256140
16.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 22-24
256144
18.
20:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 20-18
256151
22.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Drinx Arena 26-29
256150
22.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 32-24
256153
23.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 25-26
256147
23.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 27-24
256148
23.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 27-22
256152
24.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 29-26
256159
26.
16:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 28-22
oktober 2020
256160
07.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 26-29
256155
07.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 26-18
256154
07.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 30-27
256157
07.
20:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 33-36
256156
07.
20:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 25-26
256158
08.
20:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 22-32
256149
11.
16:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 26-26
256161
14.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-29
256166
14.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 30-27
256164
14.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bavnehøj Arena 28-17
256162
14.
20:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 19-18
256163
16.
19:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 27-26
256165
17.
16:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Drinx Arena 28-37
256167
17.
16:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 26-34
256169
20.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 19-21
256171
21.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 18-28
256172
21.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-25
256168
21.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 20-22
256170
23.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 23-23
256174
24.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Drinx Arena 22-23
256173
24.
16:10 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-26
256176
30.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 33-27
256181
31.
13:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 24-22
256180
31.
14:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 37-19
256178
31.
15:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 26-23
256179
31.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 38-24
256175
31.
18:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-20
november 2020
256177
01.
16:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 21-27
256187
03.
18:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Drinx Arena 15-34
256186
03.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 24-29
256185
04.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 18-26
256183
05.
20:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 27-30
256184
06.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 29-19
256182
07.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 28-21
256188
07.
16:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 41-23
256192
11.
18:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Bavnehøj Arena 21-29
256191
11.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 18-28
256194
11.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-26
256193
11.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 28-27
256189
12.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 28-30
256195
14.
13:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 22-21
256196
18.
18:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 34-18
256202
18.
18:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 25-33
256197
18.
20:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 23-24
256198
18.
20:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 23-20
256199
18.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 25-18
256201
18.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 23-32
december 2020
256203
29.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 29-28
256205
30.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Ceres Park, Hal 1 29-18
256204
30.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 30-24
256208
30.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 33-21
256207
30.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Drinx Arena 24-30
januar 2021
256206
02.
16:10 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 33-31
256209
03.
15:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 24-25
256190
03.
15:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 29-19
256212
04.
20:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Bavnehøj Arena 24-28
256214
05.
20:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 23-22
256213
06.
18:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 32-24
256216
06.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 29-28
256210
06.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 33-23
256211
06.
20:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 22-22
256215
09.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 22-27
256221
10.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Drinx Arena 19-27
256222
11.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 31-29
256218
12.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 23-19
256217
13.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 31-21
256223
13.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 26-23
256219
13.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 22-30
256220
15.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-18
256224
20.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 24-25
256230
20.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 27-21
256229
20.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 24-19
256227
20.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-33
256228
20.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 24-28
256225
20.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 28-30
256226
20.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 32-28
256200
24.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Drinx Arena 23-29
256231
27.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 31-20
256232
27.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 33-30
256233
27.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 32-25
256234
27.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 22-27
256237
27.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 18-18
256236
27.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 41-19
256235
27.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Drinx Arena 22-27
256244
30.
14:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 18-21
256238
30.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Bavnehøj Arena 32-24
256239
30.
14:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 27-29
256240
30.
14:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-27
256241
30.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 12-35
256242
30.
16:10 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 28-21
256243
31.
13:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 27-24
februar 2021
256246
02.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 28-21
256251
02.
20:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 27-30
256247
03.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 23-22
256250
03.
19:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 32-29
256248
03.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 25-25
256245
03.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-28
256249
06.
14:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Drinx Arena 24-25
256252
08.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 27-19
256253
09.
18:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 22-22
256257
09.
20:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 19-23
256256
10.
17:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 28-36
256258
10.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 37-26
256254
10.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 26-28
256255
10.
20:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 23-30
256264
15.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 36-21
256263
17.
17:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 30-23
256259
17.
17:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 35-25
256260
17.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 32-23
256265
17.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 22-20
256262
17.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 34-23
256261
18.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 25-28
256271
22.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 27-29
256269
23.
17:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 27-25
256270
23.
18:30 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 18-22
256266
24.
18:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 24-29
256268
24.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 27-23
256267
24.
19:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 27-35
256272
24.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Drinx Arena 24-30
256274
26.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 32-27
256276
27.
14:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bavnehøj Arena 31-20
256273
27.
14:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 39-22
256279
27.
14:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 26-29
256278
28.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 25-20
256275
28.
16:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 24-29
marts 2021
256277
01.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 30-25
256282
03.
18:15 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Ceres Park, Hal 1 21-20
256283
03.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-27
256286
03.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 29-25
256284
03.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Drinx Arena 25-33
256285
03.
20:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 33-34
256281
04.
20:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 26-30
256280
05.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 34-23
256287
10.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-16
256288
10.
20:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 21-33
256289
10.
20:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 29-28
256290
10.
20:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 20-22
256291
10.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 34-26
256292
10.
20:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 35-26
256293
10.
20:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 26-31

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE