Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. division Kvinder

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
326800
11.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-33
326801
11.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Drinx Arena 41-16
326802
11.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 33-28
326803
12.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Rødovre Stadionhal 22-30
326799
12.
18:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 22-30
326798
13.
19:30 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-20
326808
16.
19:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Ceres Arena 20-17
326804
18.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 35-22
326809
18.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 23-25
326807
18.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 26-24
326805
18.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 25-26
326806
19.
16:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 17-33
326813
24.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Drinx Arena 21-21
326811
24.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-22
326810
25.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 31-18
326814
25.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 30-37
326815
26.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 21-20
326812
26.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-26
326819
30.
19:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Ceres Arena 31-34
oktober 2021
326817
02.
13:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 25-21
326816
02.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 21-19
326818
02.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 26-35
326820
02.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 34-31
326821
03.
13:30 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Rødovre Stadionhal 18-30
326823
14.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 22-24
326822
16.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 25-28
326825
16.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 32-38
326827
16.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 23-31
326826
16.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Arena Nord, Frederikshavn Idrætshallen, Fr.-havn. 28-19
326824
16.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-21
326833
22.
19:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal
326828
22.
19:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326830
23.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
326831
23.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326829
23.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326832
23.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Ceres Park, Hal 1
326837
30.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Drinx Arena
326834
30.
16:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 3
326835
31.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326838
31.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326839
31.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326836
31.
16:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
november 2021
326843
05.
19:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Drinx Arena
326840
06.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326841
06.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326842
06.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326844
06.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326845
07.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Rødovre Stadionhal
326847
12.
19:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326850
13.
13:30 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
326846
13.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326851
13.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326849
13.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326848
14.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326857
20.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326854
20.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326855
20.
15:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326852
20.
16:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326856
21.
13:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Ceres Park, Hal 1
326853
21.
16:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
december 2021
326869
05.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Rødovre Stadionhal
326859
09.
19:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326858
11.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326862
11.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326861
11.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Drinx Arena
326860
12.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326863
12.
14:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Rødovre Stadionhal
326867
16.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Drinx Arena
326868
18.
13:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326866
18.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326864
18.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326865
18.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
januar 2022
326870
13.
19:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326873
15.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326875
15.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326874
15.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Ceres Park, Hal 1
326871
15.
16:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 3
326872
16.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326879
20.
19:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326881
22.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326880
22.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Drinx Arena
326877
22.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326878
22.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326876
23.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326884
27.
19:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326882
29.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326883
29.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326886
29.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326885
29.
17:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
326887
30.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Rødovre Stadionhal
februar 2022
326888
04.
19:30 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326892
05.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326893
05.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326890
05.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326891
05.
15:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Drinx Arena
326889
06.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326894
12.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326895
12.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326897
12.
15:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326898
12.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326899
13.
16:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal
326902
19.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326900
19.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326903
19.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326904
19.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
326901
20.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326909
25.
19:30 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Drinx Arena
326910
26.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
326906
26.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326907
26.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326908
26.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326911
27.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Rødovre Stadionhal
marts 2022
326905
03.
19:30 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326896
06.
15:30 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326917
12.
13:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326912
12.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326913
12.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Grænsehallerne Grænsehallerne Hal 1
326915
12.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Ans Idræt & Kulturcenter
326916
12.
14:50 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326914
13.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326918
19.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1
326921
19.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1
326919
19.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326920
19.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
326923
20.
13:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
326922
20.
14:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Ceres Park, Hal 1
326924
26.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1
326925
26.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1
326926
26.
14:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen
326927
26.
14:00 Vendsyssel Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Drinx Arena
326928
26.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C
326929
26.
14:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE