Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Bambusa Kvindeligaen

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
august 2021
326541
31.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 29-31
326540
31.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 30-34
september 2021
326538
01.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 28-32
326543
01.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-28
326544
01.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 21-27
326539
01.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 21-34
326542
01.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 26-31
326549
03.
18:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 34-24
326545
04.
14:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 27-27
326546
04.
14:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 30-23
326547
04.
14:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 25-32
326550
04.
16:10 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 33-25
326551
05.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 28-23
326548
05.
18:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold LÅNLET Arena 31-21
326554
07.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 15-31
326555
08.
18:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 25-31
326553
08.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 39-34
326558
08.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 32-15
326557
08.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 21-26
326556
10.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 22-26
326552
10.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 29-19
326561
13.
20:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 20-23
326559
15.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 26-30
326560
15.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 28-40
326564
15.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 35-18
326562
15.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite LÅNLET Arena 19-26
326563
18.
14:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 34-22
326565
18.
16:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bavnehøj Arena 27-24
326569
21.
20:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 22-31
326571
22.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 42-30
326566
22.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 34-31
326570
22.
20:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 25-34
326568
23.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 28-27
326572
24.
17:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1 32-24
326567
26.
16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 24-21
oktober 2021
326575
01.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A 30-24
326576
01.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK LÅNLET Arena 26-22
326573
02.
14:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 26-22
326579
02.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Bavnehøj Arena 19-30
326574
02.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro 23-30
326578
02.
16:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 30-25
326577
02.
16:10 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg 23-33
326584
13.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A 24-30
326583
13.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1 29-18
326580
13.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1 23-32
326586
14.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København LÅNLET Arena 34-26
326585
15.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2 26-36
326581
15.
18:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 24-26
326587
18.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 32-26
326590
20.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken 32-24
326592
20.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen
326582
20.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326591
20.
19:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326589
22.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326593
23.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
326588
24.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326595
27.
18:30 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Ceres Park, Hal 1
326598
27.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
326600
27.
18:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326596
27.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326599
27.
20:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold LÅNLET Arena
326597
29.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326594
29.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
november 2021
326607
02.
18:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326601
02.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326602
03.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326604
03.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326605
03.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326603
03.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326606
03.
20:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326613
06.
13:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326609
06.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326611
06.
15:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal 2
326610
06.
16:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326608
06.
16:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326614
06.
16:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326612
07.
18:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold LÅNLET Arena
326615
09.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326618
10.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326619
10.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326621
12.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Ceres Park, Hal 1
326620
12.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326617
12.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326616
13.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326628
17.
18:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
326622
17.
18:30 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326623
17.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326624
17.
20:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Ulvehøjhallen Ulvehøjhallen 1
326625
17.
20:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg LÅNLET Arena
326626
17.
20:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326627
17.
20:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
januar 2022
326629
02.
16:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326630
02.
16:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326631
02.
16:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326632
02.
16:00 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold LÅNLET Arena
326633
02.
16:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326634
02.
16:00 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326635
02.
16:00 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bavnehøj Arena
326642
05.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326638
05.
20:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326639
06.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326641
07.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
326637
07.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326636
08.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326640
09.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326643
12.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326645
12.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326647
12.
18:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326648
12.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326649
12.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
326646
12.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United LÅNLET Arena
326644
15.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326651
19.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326656
19.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326654
19.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Ceres Park, Hal 1
326655
19.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326652
19.
19:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326653
19.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326650
21.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Voel-Hallen Voel Hallen - Hal 1
326657
26.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326658
26.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326659
26.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326660
26.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold LÅNLET Arena
326661
26.
19:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326663
26.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Bavnehøj Arena
326662
27.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326664
29.
14:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326665
29.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326667
29.
15:00 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326670
29.
15:00 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326669
29.
16:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326668
30.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326666
30.
15:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
februar 2022
326671
02.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326674
02.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326675
02.
18:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326676
02.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326673
04.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326672
05.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326677
05.
16:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
326682
09.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326683
09.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326680
09.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Ceres Park, Hal 1
326679
09.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326684
09.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK LÅNLET Arena
326678
12.
17:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326681
13.
15:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326685
16.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326686
16.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326688
16.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326691
16.
19:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Bavnehøj Arena
326690
17.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326687
18.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326689
19.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326695
23.
18:30 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326696
23.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326693
23.
18:45 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1
326694
23.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326692
23.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326697
23.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold LÅNLET Arena
326698
23.
19:30 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
marts 2022
326699
09.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326704
10.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326702
10.
20:00 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326701
11.
19:00 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326705
12.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
326703
12.
15:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326700
12.
15:00 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326708
16.
18:30 Randers HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Arena Randers, Multi Hal Arena, Randers Multi Hal1
326706
16.
19:00 Horsens Håndbold Elite Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Forum Horsens Forum Horsens 1
326711
18.
18:30 Odense Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 København Håndbold Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
326707
18.
19:00 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Håndbold Sportscenter Ikast IBF Arena Hal A
326709
18.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM LÅNLET Arena
326712
19.
14:30 Ajax København Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Aarhus United Bavnehøj Arena
326710
19.
16:00 Viborg HK Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Vibocold Arena, Viborg Vibocold Arena 1, Viborg
326713
23.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
326714
23.
18:30 Holstebro Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Gråkjær Arena Holstebro Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro
326715
23.
18:30 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Viborg HK JYSK Arena JYSK Arena A
326716
23.
18:30 Team Esbjerg Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndbold Blue Water Dokken, Esbjerg Blue Water Dokken
326717
23.
18:30 Skanderborg Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Randers HK Fælledhallen, Skanderborg Fælledhallen - bane 1
326718
23.
18:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Herning-Ikast Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1
326719
23.
18:30 Aarhus United Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Horsens Håndbold Elite Ceres Park, Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE