Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 2. runde

Pulje 1

Holdnavn Spillested Trøje Buks
Ø.Brønderslev IF, S1 Østsidehallen, Ø. Brønderslev Blå Blå
IK 1919 Aalborg, JS Aalborg Stadion Hvid Sort
IF Frem Skørping HK, S3 Skørping Idrætscenter Blå Blå
St. Restrup IF, S2 Frejlevhallen Rød Blå
Sæby HK, S1 Sæby Spektrum Hvid Blå
Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JS Højvangshallen, Svenstrup Grøn Hvid
Ålbæk HK, S2 Ålbæk Idrætscenter Blå Sort
Vestbjerg IF, S2 Langholthallen Gul Sort
Taars/Ugilt IF, S1 Taarshallen Blå Sort
Aalborg Studenterne IF, JS Gigantium, Aalborg Blå Sort
AIK Vejgaard, S2 Filstedvejens Hal, Vejgaard Rød Sort
TØK/Hjortdal, S2 Thorup-Klimhallen Grøn Hvid
IK Frem Sønderup-Suld. S1 Stensbohallen Hvid Sort
Aabybro HK, JS DGI-Huset Aabybro Rød Sort
IK Vest, Ranum, S1 Ranum Multi Kultur Center Rød Sort
Kibæk Idrætsforening, JS Kibæk Krydsfelt Rød Sort
NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, S1 Sir - Lyngbjerg Centret Grå Rød
Farsø KFUM HK, JS Dronning Ingridhallerne Gul Blå
Sdr. Omme IF, S2 Sdr. Omme Multicenter Rød Sort
Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM, JS Videbæk Idræts- og Fritidscenter Rød Hvid
Bording KFUM, S2 Bording-Hallen Blå Sort
Ørum Idrætsforening, S2 Tjelecenteret Gul Blå
Vridsted IF, S2 Vestfjendshallen Hvid Rød
Langhøj Håndbold, JS Langhøj-Hallen Lyseblå Mørkeblå
KLG Håndbold S2 Alpi Hallerne, Lind Rød Hvid
Snejbjerg SG & I, JS Snejbjerg-Hallen Orange Sort
Århus Fremad, S2 Annexhallen Sort/Gul Sort
Galten FS, JS Klank Idrætscenter Rød Sort
SMIFF, Harridslev, S1 Korshøjhallen Grå Sort
Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM, S1 Haverslevhallen Blå/Hvid Blå
Kristrup Boldklub S1 Tirsdalens Skole Rød Hvid
BSS Sport, Aarhus, JS Ellehøjhallen, Hasle Lyseblå Sort
Hornslet IF, S3 Hornslethallerne Rød Sort
IF Ådalen, JS Ådalshallen Koboltblå Koboltblå
Sejs-Svejbæk IF S2 Sejs Skolehal Hvid Grøn
ASA, Århus, S1 Frederiksbjerghallerne Rød Hvid
Hornbæk SF, JS Hornbækhallen Blå Blå
Ry Håndbold, JS Ry-Hallerne Blå Sort
AIA-Tranbjerg, S2 Grønløkkehallen Tranbj. Blå Hvid
Randers KFUM, JS Nørrevangsskolens Idrætshal Hvid Blå
Filskov Idrætsforening S1 Viadukthallen Filskov Blå Blå
Them GF, JS Them-Hallen Blå Hvid
FSH, Holsted, S1 MEDIUS Holsted Blå Hvid
HSR Klakring 2020, JS Hornsyldhallen Rød/Hvid Sort
SIF Ansager , S1 Skovlund/Ansagerhallen Hvid Blå
Tistrup/Hodde-CØ-05, Ølgod, JS Ølgodhallerne Mørkeblå Sort
Jelling FS S2 Gormshallerne, Jelling Orange Sort
Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF, S2 Ø.Starup-V.Nebelhallen Orange
Børkop HK, S1 Gauerslundhallen Rød Sort
Blåbjerg HK, JS Outrup Kultur & Idrætscenter Grøn Mørkeblå
Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF, S2 Lyshøjhallen, Nr.Bjert Rød Rød
Trelde GI, S1 Bøgeskovhallen Grøn/Hvid Sort
Lundtoft IF, S1 Arena Aabenraa Orange Sort
Hoptrup-Marstrup IF, JS Marstruphallen Limegrøn Sort
BBI Saxburg, JS Bylderup Idrætscenter Blå Sort
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold, JS Rødekrohallen Limegrøn Sort

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE