Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel

Pulje 4

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
369737
03.
09:00 FIF U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 41-13
369738
03.
17:45 BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 VSH Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 21-22
369740
10.
15:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 FIF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1 15-31
369741
10.
16:40 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Trollesmindehallen 20-23
369744
25.
18:00 Amager SK U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 2 17-17
369743
30.
13:30 FIF U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Tre Falke Hallen Tre-Falke-Hallen 34-18
369747
31.
16:00 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 FIF Royal Stage, Hillerød Royal Stage Arena 2 17-31
369746
31.
17:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1 25-18
november 2021
369750
07.
13:45 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 VSH Royal Stage, Hillerød Royal Stage Arena 1 21-21
369749
07.
15:40 BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 24-15
369752
14.
12:40 Amager SK U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 18-21
369758
21.
10:00 FIF U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 VSH Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 30-13
369759
21.
15:35 BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 26-19
369755
24.
18:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1 23-28
369754
27.
14:00 Amager SK U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 FIF Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 15-33
december 2021
369753
01.
18:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1 21-18
369760
05.
13:15 BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 FIF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 14-31
369762
05.
17:50 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Trollesmindehallen 16-21
369764
12.
10:00 FIF U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 36-18
369765
12.
12:30 Amager SK U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 VSH Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 25-14

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE