Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Dronninglundhallerne

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2022
504134
01.
13:00 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sindal IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503895
01.
13:45 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Aalborg KFUM Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505635
01.
14:30 Dronninglund IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503875
01.
15:15 Dronninglund IF 2 U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505178
01.
16:00 Dronninglund IF U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nøvling IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503817
01.
16:45 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nøvling IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504883
02.
11:00 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Biersted IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503275
02.
11:45 Dronninglund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Brønderslev IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504765
02.
12:30 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505275
02.
13:30 Dronninglund IF 2 U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Grindsted & Uggerhalne Idrætsforening GIF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504331
02.
14:30 Dronninglund IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Grindsted & Uggerhalne Idrætsforening GIF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503135
02.
15:30 Dronninglund IF Serie 4 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 VGH Vester Hassing/Gandrup Håndbold Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
465172
05.
20:00 Dronninglund IF Serie 1 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sæby HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
499381
06.
18:20 Dronninglund IF U-17 Pige A | Pulje 1 Aalborg HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504303
06.
19:45 Dronninglund IF 3 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Asaa BK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504135
08.
13:00 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
505179
08.
13:45 Dronninglund IF U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
499387
13.
18:30 Dronninglund IF U-17 Pige A | Pulje 1 Aabybro Efterskole Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504637
25.
18:00 Dronninglund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Vodskov-GIF Håndbold Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504337
25.
19:15 Dronninglund IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 4 AIK Vejgaard 4 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503141
26.
19:45 Dronninglund IF Serie 4 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 AIK Vejgaard 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504140
30.
10:15 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Frederikshavn FI Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505642
30.
11:00 Dronninglund IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Biersted IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504082
30.
12:45 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjørring Håndbold Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505184
30.
13:30 Dronninglund IF U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aalborg KFUM 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503824
30.
14:15 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Støvring Håndbold Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504889
30.
15:00 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504772
30.
15:45 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 St. Restrup IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
november 2022
465179
02.
20:00 Dronninglund IF Serie 1 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vrå/Børglum IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
499408
03.
18:20 Dronninglund IF U-17 Pige A | Pulje 1 Han Herred Efterskole Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504310
03.
19:45 Dronninglund IF 3 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Biersted IF 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504643
06.
10:00 Dronninglund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Vrå/Børglum IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503286
06.
10:45 Dronninglund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504776
06.
11:30 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nibe HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
479725
06.
12:30 Elitehåndbold Aalborg Ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Holstebro Håndb.90 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
499393
06.
13:40 Dronninglund IF U-17 Pige A | Pulje 1 Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504343
06.
14:40 Dronninglund IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Biersted IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503147
06.
16:50 Dronninglund IF Serie 4 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Mou IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505646
06.
09:30 Dronninglund IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Vadum IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
504086
06.
10:15 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
503906
06.
11:00 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Aabybro HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
505286
06.
11:45 Dronninglund IF 2 U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Hjallerup IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
503828
06.
12:30 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
504314
09.
19:45 Dronninglund IF 3 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Hjallerup IF 4 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
499399
17.
18:30 Dronninglund IF U-17 Pige A | Pulje 1 Stidsholt IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504649
20.
10:00 Dronninglund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Aabybro HK 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504893
20.
10:45 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Biersted IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503293
20.
11:30 Dronninglund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aalborg HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504783
20.
12:15 Dronninglund IF U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aalborg HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
465190
20.
13:00 Dronninglund IF Serie 1 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Taars/Ugilt IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504349
20.
14:10 Dronninglund IF 2 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Ulsted BK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
503153
20.
15:10 Dronninglund IF Serie 4 Herrer - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Aalborg KFUM 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
504144
20.
10:15 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sindal IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
505653
20.
11:00 Dronninglund IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
503913
20.
11:45 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Aalborg HK 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
504093
20.
12:30 Dronninglund IF U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tornby IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
503885
20.
13:15 Dronninglund IF 2 U-11 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Hjallerup IF 3 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
505188
20.
14:00 Dronninglund IF U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Nøvling IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
503835
20.
14:45 Dronninglund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Aalborg HK Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2
504321
22.
19:45 Dronninglund IF 3 Serie 4 Kvinder - før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Thise IF 2 Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 1
505293
23.
18:30 Dronninglund IF 2 U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Taars/Ugilt IF Dronninglundhallerne Dronninglundhallen, Hal 2

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE