Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Egelund Idrætscenter

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2022
418836
25.
20:20 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Damer 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 IK Skovbakken 5 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418685
27.
21:15 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Herrer 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Hørning Håndbold 5 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419445
30.
10:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brabrand IF Håndbold 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
februar 2022
419950
06.
10:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Skødstrup SF 3 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419447
06.
11:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HEI, Skæring 4 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418838
08.
20:25 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Damer 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 CHK, Aarhus 8 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418691
24.
21:15 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Herrer 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 AIA-Tranbjerg 3 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
415790
26.
12:00 BMI/Odder Alliancen U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 6 Horsens HK 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
411471
26.
13:30 Odder Håndbold 2 U-19 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 3 Ry Håndbold Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
marts 2022
419940
01.
17:40 BMI, Egelund U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Favrskov Håndbold 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
416364
05.
13:00 BMI/Odder Alliancen U-15 Drenge 1. Division B | Pulje 3 Silkeborg IF Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
415794
05.
14:30 BMI/Odder Alliancen U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 6 Bramdrupdam GIF Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418916
05.
16:00 BMI/Odder Alliancen 2 U-15 Drenge A 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Viby/Stavtrup/Lyseng Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419454
06.
10:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 IF Lyseng 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419960
06.
11:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Thorsager-Rønde IF 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418845
06.
11:30 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Damer 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hammel GF 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 2
411477
10.
19:25 Odder Håndbold 2 U-19 Drenge 2. Division | Pulje 3 Ribe HK - SGI Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 2
418851
15.
20:20 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Damer 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lystrup IF 2 Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
418700
17.
21:15 BMI, Egelund Serie 3 Herrer 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Hundslund IF Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419460
20.
10:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Drenge C 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Odder Håndbold Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
419970
20.
11:00 BMI, Egelund U-11 Pige C 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Harlev IK Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1
415779
22.
20:00 BMI/Odder Alliancen U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 6 Vejle Håndbold Klub Egelund Idrætscenter Egelund Idræts Center hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE