Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Phønix Tag Arena

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
378909
25.
16:50 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379097
27.
19:30 GOG Håndbold 2 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold 1 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378970
27.
20:30 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378634
27.
17:30 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige B (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378271
28.
18:45 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378223
29.
19:00 Gudme Håndboldklub U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378219
29.
20:15 GOG/Oure U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378965
29.
18:00 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure 1 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
327226
30.
16:00 GOG HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 KIF Kolding Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378463
31.
09:15 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 2 SUS Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379101
31.
10:00 GOG Håndbold 1 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378918
31.
11:45 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378974
31.
12:45 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
377908
31.
13:45 Gudme Håndboldklub 3 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Sdr. Nærå I.F. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326836
31.
16:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
377680
31.
09:00 GOG Håndbold U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) | Pulje 1 Bolbro GIF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378277
31.
10:00 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379194
31.
11:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge B | Pulje 2 Nyborg GIF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379276
31.
11:45 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge C | Pulje 2 Sdr. Nærå I.F. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
371547
31.
12:30 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Hvidovre - Ydun Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377820
31.
13:45 Gudme Håndboldklub 2 Fynsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
november 2021
376938
03.
20:15 Gudme Håndboldklub 4 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 2 Tåsinge HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377825
04.
19:45 Gudme Håndboldklub 2 Fynsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378289
05.
19:15 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 DHG Odense 1 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
326841
06.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
375252
06.
16:30 GOG/Gudme U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378639
06.
11:40 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige B (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378922
07.
16:00 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379199
07.
17:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge B | Pulje 2 Egense/Rantzausminde I.F. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378978
07.
17:45 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378229
07.
18:45 GOG/Oure U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 SUS Nyborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379032
07.
13:45 GOG/Oure U-15 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Brenderup IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
328795
07.
15:30 GOG Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 AGF, Århus Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
375162
10.
20:10 GOG Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HØJ Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378283
11.
18:45 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378981
12.
20:15 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378295
12.
19:15 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Svendborg Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
368147
13.
17:00 GOG Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Dalby G&IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378929
13.
18:15 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure 1 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378481
14.
10:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 2 BR 66 Langeskov Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378424
14.
10:45 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
371623
14.
11:45 GOG Oure Elite 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379112
14.
13:00 GOG Håndbold 1 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378151
14.
14:00 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 2. Division | Pulje 1 Svendborg Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
377691
14.
09:30 GOG Håndbold U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379387
14.
10:15 GOG Håndbold U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) | Pulje 1 Nr. Aaby Båring HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378597
14.
11:00 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379326
14.
11:45 GOG Håndbold U-11 Drenge A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377919
14.
12:35 Gudme Håndboldklub 3 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Kerteminde HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377393
14.
13:50 GOG Håndbold 3 Serie 2 Herrer | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378985
16.
18:15 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378239
19.
19:30 GOG/Oure U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 Gudme Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
327242
20.
16:00 GOG HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378990
21.
14:00 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326853
21.
16:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379209
21.
17:30 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge B | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
377835
21.
18:15 Gudme Håndboldklub 2 Fynsserien Damer | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen, Odense 3 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
377697
21.
10:00 GOG Håndbold U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378493
21.
10:50 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 2 Nyborg GIF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
376948
21.
11:35 Gudme Håndboldklub 4 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 2 Stige Håndboldklub 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379118
21.
13:35 GOG Håndbold 1 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378934
21.
14:35 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 Højfyn Håndbold HF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378307
21.
15:35 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379117
21.
17:00 GOG Håndbold 2 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378993
23.
18:30 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
376918
24.
20:15 Gudme Håndboldklub 4 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 2 Vindinge BK Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378253
26.
20:15 Gudme Håndboldklub U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378409
27.
09:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
368149
27.
13:30 GOG Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
375178
27.
14:45 Oure Elite Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HØJ Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379334
27.
12:30 GOG Håndbold U-11 Drenge A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Tved G.& I. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379291
28.
12:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge C | Pulje 2 Sanderum Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378159
28.
12:45 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 2. Division | Pulje 1 Odense Håndbold Ungdom Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
368150
28.
14:30 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Dalby G&IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
371556
28.
15:45 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
368119
28.
17:00 Oure Elite Håndbold 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378603
28.
10:00 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Middelfart HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378573
28.
10:55 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Kerteminde HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
371464
28.
11:45 Oure Elite Håndbold U-19 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378301
28.
13:00 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Næsby IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
368271
28.
14:15 Oure Elite Håndbold 2 U-17 Drenge 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HC Odense Ungdom 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
328813
28.
15:30 GOG Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 Give Håndboldklub Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
371625
28.
16:50 GOG Oure Elite 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Strib Idrætsefterskole Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378945
30.
18:00 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 SUS Nyborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379001
30.
19:00 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Middelfart HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
december 2021
378654
01.
17:30 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige B (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Nyborg GIF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379342
01.
18:15 GOG Håndbold U-11 Drenge A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Risøhøj Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378313
02.
18:45 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Næsby IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
327258
04.
16:00 GOG HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Skjern Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379046
05.
10:00 GOG/Oure U-15 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
376953
05.
11:00 Gudme Håndboldklub 4 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 2 Nyborg GIF 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
375266
05.
12:00 GOG/Gudme U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 Ledøje-Smørum HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
371562
05.
13:20 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 SUS Nyborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379004
05.
14:35 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378153
05.
15:35 GOG Oure Elite U-17 Pige 2. Division | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378937
05.
16:50 GOG/Oure 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division | Pulje 1 Højfyn Håndbold HF Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379389
05.
09:30 GOG Håndbold U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379345
05.
10:15 GOG Håndbold U-11 Drenge A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379285
05.
11:05 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge C | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379214
05.
11:50 GOG Håndbold U-13 Drenge B | Pulje 2 SUS Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378499
05.
12:35 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 2 Risøhøj Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377928
05.
13:20 Gudme Håndboldklub 3 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Tved G.& I. 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377840
05.
14:35 Gudme Håndboldklub 2 Fynsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Risøhøj Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
368156
05.
15:50 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 HC Odense Ungdom Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
375176
05.
17:05 GOG Håndbold U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
377408
09.
20:45 GOG Håndbold 3 Serie 2 Herrer | Pulje 2 Stenstrup IF 3 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378249
10.
20:15 GOG/Oure U-15 Pige 1. Division | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense 1 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378613
11.
11:35 GOG Håndbold U-11 Pige A (Kortbane) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
328825
11.
15:30 GOG Håndbold 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 DHG Odense 2 Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
378319
12.
12:00 GOG/Oure 1 U-15 Pige A | Pulje 1 Middelfart HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
378439
12.
13:00 GOG Håndbold U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
371636
12.
14:00 GOG Oure Elite 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 AB Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
379127
12.
12:15 GOG Håndbold 2 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
379128
12.
13:15 GOG Håndbold 1 U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
368160
12.
14:15 GOG Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2
327274
14.
19:30 GOG HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Herrer Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
326865
18.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1
327290
22.
19:00 GOG HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE