Kampprogram
Faaborg ØH
2. Division Herrer (Pulje 2)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1311981Tir17-09-201919:00Svendborg HåndboldklubFaaborg ØHSvendborg Idrætshalatt: Lars Bursø Rask
Ryttervej 70
5700 Svendborg Danmark
Svendborg Idrætshal17-25
1312082Fre27-09-201919:00Faaborg ØHGOG Håndbold 2Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 125-23
1312153Søn06-10-201916:00Grindsted GIF, HåndboldFaaborg ØHLyng-Hallen GrindstedSøndre Boulevard 21
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Lyng-hallen24-20
1312194Lør19-10-201915:30Faaborg ØHSkjern Håndbold 2Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 131-25
1312225Søn27-10-201917:00HEI, Skæring 2Faaborg ØHSkæringhallen ASkæring Skolevej 200
8250 Egå Danmark
Skæringhallen A25-31
1312326Lør02-11-201915:00Faaborg ØHHK Give Fremad Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 128-20
1312387Lør09-11-201916:40AGF, ÅrhusFaaborg ØHCeres Park, Hal 1Stadion Alle 70
8000 Århus C Danmark
Ceres Park, Hal 121-28
1312448Søn17-11-201915:00Faaborg ØHSilkeborg-Voel KFUM Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 130-25
1312489Søn24-11-201915:00Fredericia Håndboldklub 2Faaborg ØHthansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA24-30
13125610Fre29-11-201919:30Faaborg ØHRækker Mølle HåndboldForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 129-20
13125911Lør07-12-201914:00SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg 2Faaborg ØHGuldagerhallernePræstemarksvej 43
6710 Esbjerg V Danmark
Guldagerhallen, Hal 123-30
13126712Søn15-12-201916:00GOG Håndbold 2Faaborg ØHSU`VI:T Arena att: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
SU`VI:T Arena (Gudme) - Hal 223-23
13127413Søn12-01-202015:00Faaborg ØHFredericia Håndboldklub 2Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 133-27
13127914Søn19-01-202015:00Skjern Håndbold 2Faaborg ØHSkjern KulturcenterRanunkelvej 1
6900 Skjern Danmark
Skjern Kulturc. Hal 131-30
13128515Tor23-01-202019:30Faaborg ØHHEI, Skæring 2Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 129-16
13129316Tor30-01-202019:30HK Give Fremad Faaborg ØHIkærhallen, Giveatt: Kenn Dahl
Torvegade 75
7323 Give Danmark
Ikærhallen, Give26-30
13129817Fre21-02-202019:30Faaborg ØHAGF, ÅrhusForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 126-23
13130418Fre28-02-202019:30Faaborg ØHGrindsted GIF, HåndboldForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
13130719Søn08-03-202016:50Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Faaborg ØHVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 1
13131620Tor12-03-202019:30Faaborg ØHSvendborg HåndboldklubForum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1
13131821Lør21-03-202015:00Rækker Mølle HåndboldFaaborg ØHRækker Mølle-HallenTylvadvej 2
Rækker Mølle
6900 Skjern Danmark
Rækker Mølle hallen
13132822Lør28-03-202015:00Faaborg ØHSGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg 2Forum Faaborgatt: Erik Andersen
Sundvænget 4
5600 Faaborg Danmark
Forum Faaborg - hal 1