Kampprogram
Føroyar
Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer (Pulje 2)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
1299371Tir01-10-201920:45FøroyarSG Mojn KøbenhavnSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 230-19
1299493Lør05-10-201915:00FøroyarTune IF - rykker op i 3.divSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-23
1299554Lør19-10-201915:00FøroyarRødovre HK 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-17
1299442Tir22-10-201920:30AG HåndboldFøroyarGlostrup-hallenStadionvej 80
2600 Glostrup Danmark
Glostrup-hallen 116-20
1299585Lør26-10-201915:30Team NørrebroFøroyarNørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A24-27
1299686Søn03-11-201914:15VLIFøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 230-27
1299737Søn10-11-201915:20FøroyarKSG 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-18
1299778Søn17-11-201917:45TIK - Taastrup 2FøroyarTaastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C25-25
1299859Lør23-11-201913:15FøroyarHvidovre IF 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-22
12998910Lør30-11-201916:00Hillerød Håndbold Klub 3FøroyarTrollesmindehallenTrollesmindealle 24
3400 Hillerød Danmark
Trollesmindehallen17-28
12999711Lør07-12-201913:00FøroyarFIF 3- kan ikke rykke opSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 122-27
13000613Lør11-01-202015:40Hvidovre IF 2FøroyarDansborg Hallenatt: Jette Hansen
Sollentuna Alle 1
2650 Hvidovre Danmark
Dansborg Hallen31-29
13001514Lør18-01-202013:45Rødovre HK 2FøroyarRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 225-19
13002115Lør25-01-202018:00FøroyarTeam NørrebroSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-27
13002716Lør01-02-202016:15FøroyarVLISundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-25
13000312Tor20-02-202020:15FøroyarAG HåndboldSundby HallerneEnglandsvej 61
2300 København S Danmark
Sundby Hal 120-17
13003317Søn23-02-202013:15KSG 2FøroyarTre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-Hallen18-32
13003818Tir25-02-202019:15Tune IF - rykker op i 3.divFøroyarTunehallerneTunehøj 7
4030 Tune Danmark
Tune-Hallerne 127-26
13004519Lør07-03-202014:30FøroyarTIK - Taastrup 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 230-25
13004720Tir17-03-202019:15SG Mojn KøbenhavnFøroyarSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2
13005721Søn22-03-202016:20FøroyarHillerød Håndbold Klub 3Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 2
13005922Lør28-03-202014:25FIF 3- kan ikke rykke opFøroyarFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1