Kampprogram
Amager SK 2
Kvalifikationsrækken Damer (Pulje 2)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3366951Søn26-09-202114:00CIKAmager SK 2Hal CArsenalvej 6
1436 København K Danmark
Hal C16-17
3367123Tor14-10-202120:30Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2Amager SK 2Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby14-27
3367164Lør23-10-202116:50Amager SK 2Ajax København 4Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 128-21
3367296Lør06-11-202116:30Amager SK 2HØJ 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 115-24
3367357Søn14-11-202112:45Team Nørrebro 2Amager SK 2Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A20-17
3367459Søn28-11-202114:40FK OdsherredAmager SK 2Hallerne i NykøbingA Ladingsvej 11
4500 Nykøbing Sj Danmark
Hallerne i Nykøbing23-26
33675310Lør04-12-202115:40Amager SK 2HK 73 - FrederikssundSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 123-13
33675611Søn12-12-202115:15Raklev G&IAmager SK 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen21-28
33677113Lør15-01-202216:55Amager SK 2FK OdsherredSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 123-19
33677614Lør22-01-202215:20Ajax København 4Amager SK 2Valby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 123-34
33679016Lør05-02-202215:00HØJ 2Amager SK 2Ølstykke-hallerneTranekærvej 1
3650 Ølstykke Danmark
Ølstykke-hallerne19-16
33679517Søn27-02-202212:50Amager SK 2Team Nørrebro 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 116-16
33680118Lør05-03-202216:55Amager SK 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2Sundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 119-18
33681320Lør19-03-202215:40Amager SK 2CIKSundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 126-30
33682522Lør26-03-202216:55Amager SK 2Raklev G&ISundbyøster IdrætsanlægParmagade 8
2300 København S Danmark
Sundbyøster Hallen 133-16
33681521Lør02-04-202215:10HK 73 - FrederikssundAmager SK 2Frederikssund Hallenatt: Kaare R. Jakobsen
Kalvøvej 13
3600 Frederikssund Danmark
Frederikssund-hallerne 127-22