Kampprogram
DHG
1. division Kvinder (Pulje 1)
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3268001Lør11-09-202115:00TMS, Ringsted DHG Dansk Kabel TV Arena Tværalle 8
4100 Ringsted Danmark
Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-33
3268092Lør18-09-202114:00DHG Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 123-25
3268214Søn03-10-202113:30Rødovre HKDHG Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal18-30
3268275Lør16-10-202114:00DHG SønderjyskE Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 123-31
3268326Lør23-10-202115:00AGF HåndboldDHG Ceres Park, Hal 1Stadion Alle 70
8000 Århus C Danmark
Ceres Park, Hal 127-23
3268397Søn31-10-202114:00DHG Bjerringbro FHDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 133-36
3268418Lør06-11-202115:00Gudme HKDHG Phønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 123-27
3268519Lør13-11-202114:00DHG Hadsten HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 134-20
32685710Lør20-11-202114:00DHG Lyngby HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 126-17
32685811Lør11-12-202113:30EH AalborgDHG Skansen, NørresundbyLerumbakken 11
9400 Nørresundby Danmark
Skansen Hal 129-26
32688114Lør22-01-202214:00DHG Rødovre HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 129-25
32687513Tir25-01-202220:00DHG Gudme HKDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 125-19
32688315Lør29-01-202215:00SønderjyskE DHG Arena AabenraaHjelmalle 3
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Arena Aabenraa Hal 129-24
32689316Tor03-02-202220:00DHG AGF HåndboldDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 125-27
32686812Tir08-02-202220:45Roskilde Håndbold DHG Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 223-24
32689717Lør12-02-202215:00Bjerringbro FHDHG Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenteratt: Keld Schytt
Vestre Ringvej 7
8850 Bjerringbro Danmark
Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 133-25
32690619Lør26-02-202214:00Hadsten HåndboldDHG Vestjysk Bank Arena, HadstenHadbjergvej 12
8370 Hadsten Danmark
Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 127-26
32691720Lør12-03-202213:00DHG TMS, Ringsted Dalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 121-31
32692321Søn20-03-202213:00DHG EH AalborgDalumhallerneatt: Michael Andersen
Mejerivej 1
5260 Odense S Danmark
Dalumhallen - Hal 130-32
32692622Lør26-03-202214:00Lyngby HKDHG LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen36-33