Komplet kampprogram
Jydsk Cup Damer, 4. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2461621Tir28-01-202019:30Funder GF, JSAsmild FH, JSFunder-HallenFunder Skolevej 3
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Funder Hallen 26-16
2461541Tir28-01-202020:45Nibe HK, S1HS Han Herred, JSNibe Idræts- & KulturCenterHobrovej 36
9240 Nibe Danmark
Nibe Idræts- & KulturCenter, Hal 118-21
2461641Man03-02-202019:00Vorup FB, S1Gødvad GIF, JSUlvehøjhallenMøllevangsvej 7
Haslund
8940 Randers SV Danmark
Ulvehøjhallen 133-19
2461661Tir04-02-202018:50Smidstrup-Skærup IF, S1Gørding-Lourup IF, JSSmidstruphallenTiufkærvej 3
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Smidstruphallen26-23
2461681Tir04-02-202020:15Taulov-Skærbæk IF, S1BBI Saxburg, JSElbohallerneTingvejen 24
Taulov
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Elbohallen Hal 222-27
2461631Tor06-02-202019:15Galten fs, S1Nørre Djurs HK, S1Klank IdrætscenterBaunevej 11
8464 Galten Danmark
AVK Hallen20-19
2461551Tor06-02-202020:15Skalborg SK, S1Vrå/Børglum IF, JSAgri Nord IdrætscenterHobrovej 435
9200 Aalborg Sv Danmark
Agri Nord Idrætscenter19-23
2461651Tor06-02-202020:15Torsted HK, S1AIA-Tranbjerg, S1Torsted HallenSøndergårdsalle 24
Torsted
8700 Horsens Danmark
Torsted Hallen 217-27
2461691Tir11-02-202019:00HSR Klaring, S1Erritsø G&IF, JSJuelsminde HallerneTofteskovvej 12
7130 Juelsminde Danmark
Juelsminde Hallen 124-17
2461561Tir11-02-202019:30IF Fremad Nørhalne, S2Strandby-Elling Håndbold, S1NørhalnehallenGustav Zimmersvej 27
Nørhalne
9430 Vadum Danmark
Nørhalnehallen25-24
2461591Tir11-02-202020:15Ørslevkloster Idrætsforening, S2Ørum Idrætsforening, S1Ørslev-KlosterhallenHejlskovvej 24
Lund
7840 Højslev Danmark
Ørslevklosterhallen23-27
2461581Ons12-02-202019:30Ålbæk HK, S2Sortebakken HK, S1Ålbæk Idrætscenteratt: Carsten Bjørnager
Møldamvej 11
9982 Ålbæk Danmark
Ålbæk Idrætscenter29-28
2461571Ons12-02-202020:40HK 89 Båndbyerne, S2Støvring Håndbold, S1Båndbyhallen, StorvordeTofthøjvej 40
9280 Storvorde Danmark
Båndbyhallen, Storvorde21-22
2461601Tor13-02-202000:00Vorgod-Barde motion og fritid, JSRavnstrup KFUM, JSVorgod-Barde-HallenVorgodvej 35
Vorgod
6920 Videbæk Danmark
Vorgod-Barde hallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
2461671Tor13-02-202000:00Varde HK, JSSønderborg Håndbold, JSLerpøthallen, Varde FritidscenterLerpøtvej 55
6800 Varde Danmark
Lerpøthallen, Varde Hal 10-0Udehold taberdømt
2461611Tor13-02-202020:30Brande HK, S2Hogager GF, JSBrande-HallerneOle Bendix Vej 1
7330 Brande Danmark
Brande-Hallen A18-31