Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Damer , Pulje 4
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
2687131Søn27-09-202013:00AB 2VSH 2AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 112-14
2687141Søn27-09-202016:30Fremad Valby 3KSI 4HafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court 13-19
2687161Søn27-09-202019:25Gladsaxe HG 2FIF 6Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe Sportshal9-26
2687151Man28-09-202020:35Lyngby HK 3Team Nørrebro 4LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen17-18
2687192Søn04-10-202010:25FIF 6Lyngby HK 3Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 128-25
2687182Søn04-10-202012:00VSH 2Gladsaxe HG 2Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 128-20
2687212Tir06-10-202020:20BK Ydun 5AB 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 219-28
2687253Lør17-10-202014:15VSH 2KSI 4Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 123-18
2687273Søn18-10-202012:45Team Nørrebro 4BK Ydun 5Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A18-18
2687243Søn18-10-202016:30Fremad Valby 3Lyngby HK 3HafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court 10-16
2687233Ons21-10-202019:30AB 2FIF 6AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 122-20
2687222Ons21-10-202020:30Team Nørrebro 4Fremad Valby 3Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A20-12
2687294Tor22-10-202020:45FIF 6VSH 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning26-22
2687304Søn25-10-202012:30KSI 4Team Nørrebro 4Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen24-20
2687314Søn25-10-202017:00Gladsaxe HG 2AB 2Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe Sportshal22-31
2687324Søn25-10-202018:20BK Ydun 5Fremad Valby 3Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 216-15
2687386Søn31-01-202100:00Fremad Valby 3VSH 2HafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court
2687396Søn31-01-202100:00Lyngby HK 3AB 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
2687406Søn31-01-202100:00FIF 6KSI 4Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 1
2687416Søn31-01-202100:00BK Ydun 5Gladsaxe HG 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
2687335Søn07-02-202100:00AB 2Fremad Valby 3AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1
2687345Søn07-02-202100:00VSH 2Lyngby HK 3Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1
2687365Søn07-02-202100:00KSI 4BK Ydun 5Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
2687375Søn07-02-202100:00Gladsaxe HG 2Team Nørrebro 4Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe Sportshal
2687437Søn28-02-202100:00Team Nørrebro 4AB 2Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A
2687447Søn28-02-202100:00Fremad Valby 3FIF 6HafniahallenJulius Andersensvej  6
2450 København SV Danmark
Hafnia-Court
2687457Søn28-02-202100:00Lyngby HK 3BK Ydun 5LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
2687467Søn28-02-202100:00KSI 4Gladsaxe HG 2Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
2687539Søn14-03-202100:00AB 2KSI 4AB-hallenSkovdiget 1
2880 Bagsværd Danmark
AB-hallen 1
2687559Søn14-03-202100:00Lyngby HK 3Gladsaxe HG 2LyngbyhallenLundtoftevej 53
2800 Kgs.Lyngby Danmark
Lyngby-hallen
2687569Søn14-03-202100:00BK Ydun 5FIF 6Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
2687579Søn14-03-202100:00Team Nørrebro 4VSH 2Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A
2687488Søn21-03-202100:00VSH 2BK Ydun 5Virum-hallerneGeels Plads 40
2830 Virum Danmark
Virum-hallen 1
2687498Søn21-03-202100:00FIF 6Team Nørrebro 4Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 2
2687508Søn21-03-202100:00KSI 4Lyngby HK 3Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
2687518Søn21-03-202100:00Gladsaxe HG 2Fremad Valby 3Gladsaxe Sportshalatt: Att: Gladsaxe HG
Vandtårnsvej 55
2860 Søborg Danmark
Gladsaxe Sportshal