Komplet kampprogram
2. Division Herrer, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3286291Tir21-09-202119:30Hammel GFStoholm IFHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter 219-20
3286331Tor23-09-202120:15Skive fH 2Hjallerup IFKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B22-37
3286311Lør25-09-202116:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Idrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 122-27
3286301Søn26-09-202114:00Nørre Djurs HKTvis 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen38-26
3286321Søn26-09-202116:00Løgstør HKNøvling IFLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 117-25
3286342Fre01-10-202119:00Nøvling IFAalestrup IFKlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen29-31
3286372Fre01-10-202120:00Stoholm IFSkive fH 2Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 127-17
3286352Lør02-10-202116:15Hjallerup IFNørre Djurs HKHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 128-21
3286362Søn03-10-202115:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Hammel GFThyhallerneLerpyttervej 50
7700 Thisted Danmark
Thyhallen 136-12
3286392Søn03-10-202115:30Tvis 2Løgstør HKTvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret26-24
3286382Søn03-10-202116:30Aars HKElitesport Vendsyssel 2Idrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 123-17
3286403Lør09-10-202115:30Aalestrup IFMors-Thy Håndbold 2Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 123-32
3286423Lør09-10-202116:00Nørre Djurs HKNøvling IFNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen36-31
3286413Søn10-10-202114:30Hammel GFHjallerup IFHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena17-27
3286443Søn10-10-202115:00Løgstør HKStoholm IFLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 121-23
3286433Søn10-10-202116:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Tvis 2Idrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 132-34
3286453Søn10-10-202116:45Skive fH 2Aars HKKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B31-28
3286281Lør16-10-202116:30Aalestrup IFAars HKAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 125-26
3286464Fre22-10-202119:00Nøvling IFHammel GFKlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen27-19
3286474Lør23-10-202114:30Hjallerup IFMors-Thy Håndbold 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 136-29
3286504Søn24-10-202115:00Løgstør HKElitesport Vendsyssel 2LanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 125-25
3286514Søn24-10-202116:00Skive fH 2Tvis 2Kulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal C24-32
3286494Søn24-10-202116:30Aars HKStoholm IFIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 124-30
3286484Søn24-10-202117:00Aalestrup IFNørre Djurs HKAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 125-34
3286555Fre29-10-202120:00Stoholm IFNøvling IFStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 126-25
3286575Fre29-10-202120:00Tvis 2Hjallerup IFTvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret18-24
3286565Lør30-10-202116:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Aalestrup IFIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 128-28
3286545Søn31-10-202115:00Nørre Djurs HKSkive fH 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen37-16
3286535Søn31-10-202116:55Hammel GFLøgstør HKHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena26-25
3286525Søn31-10-202117:30Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Aars HKSparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 128-23
3286586Fre05-11-202119:00Nøvling IFHjallerup IFKlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen23-25
3286616Fre05-11-202120:00Stoholm IFElitesport Vendsyssel 2Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 135-26
3286606Lør06-11-202114:00Nørre Djurs HKMors-Thy Håndbold 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen22-26
3286626Søn07-11-202116:30Aars HKTvis 2Idrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 127-34
3286596Søn07-11-202117:00Aalestrup IFHammel GFAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 123-28
3286636Man08-11-202120:15Skive fH 2Løgstør HKKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Interfjord Arena31-21
3286687Tor11-11-202120:15Løgstør HKAars HKLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 120-29
3286697Fre12-11-202120:15Tvis 2Stoholm IFTvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret20-29
3286647Lør13-11-202114:30Hjallerup IFAalestrup IFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 124-23
3286667Søn14-11-202114:50Hammel GFNørre Djurs HKHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena21-27
3286677Søn14-11-202115:00Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Skive fH 2Idrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 128-30
3286657Søn14-11-202115:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Nøvling IFThyhallerneLerpyttervej 50
7700 Thisted Danmark
Thyhallen 137-25
3286708Fre19-11-202119:00Nøvling IFSkive fH 2KlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen33-24
3286738Fre19-11-202120:00Stoholm IFNørre Djurs HKStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 125-26
3286718Lør20-11-202114:30Hjallerup IFElitesport Vendsyssel 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 129-16
3286758Søn21-11-202115:00Tvis 2Aalestrup IFGråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro33-37
3286728Søn21-11-202115:30Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Løgstør HKSparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 140-19
3286748Søn21-11-202116:30Aars HKHammel GFIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 127-20
3286799Tor25-11-202120:00Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Nøvling IFIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 228-27
3286819Tor25-11-202120:30Skive fH 2Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Kulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B27-32
3286789Fre26-11-202119:30Nørre Djurs HKAars HKNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen33-24
3286779Søn28-11-202114:20Hammel GFTvis 2Hammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena28-29
3286809Søn28-11-202115:00Løgstør HKHjallerup IFLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 118-28
3286769Søn28-11-202117:00Aalestrup IFStoholm IFAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 124-29
32868610Fre03-12-202119:00Aars HKNøvling IFIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 127-22
32868510Lør04-12-202114:00Stoholm IFHjallerup IFStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 123-22
32868710Søn05-12-202117:15Tvis 2Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Tvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret24-27
32868811Fre10-12-202119:00Nøvling IFTvis 2KlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen33-28
32868911Lør11-12-202114:30Hjallerup IFAars HKHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 133-23
32869011Lør11-12-202115:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Stoholm IFSparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 131-30
32869111Lør11-12-202116:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Nørre Djurs HKIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 125-33
32870313Fre14-01-202220:00Stoholm IFAalestrup IFStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 126-22
32870513Fre14-01-202220:45Tvis 2Hammel GFGråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro25-19
32870413Søn16-01-202216:30Aars HKNørre Djurs HKIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 128-41
32871114Fre21-01-202219:30Tvis 2Skive fH 2Tvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret35-27
32870714Søn23-01-202214:00Hammel GFNøvling IFHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena24-25
32871715Tir25-01-202220:15Skive fH 2Nørre Djurs HKKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B27-37
32869812Tor27-01-202220:00Løgstør HKTvis 2LanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 126-27
32871415Tor27-01-202220:15Aalestrup IFElitesport Vendsyssel 2Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 131-27
32870814Lør29-01-202213:55Nørre Djurs HKAalestrup IFNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen37-21
32871315Lør29-01-202214:30Hjallerup IFTvis 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 127-26
32871014Tir01-02-202220:45Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Løgstør HKIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 125-18
32872316Tor03-02-202220:00Tvis 2Aars HKGråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro32-28
32871916Lør05-02-202212:30Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Nørre Djurs HKSparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 138-33
32872016Lør05-02-202213:00Hammel GFAalestrup IFHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena26-29
32871816Lør05-02-202214:30Hjallerup IFNøvling IFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 129-26
32872116Lør05-02-202216:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Stoholm IFIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 118-31
32872216Søn06-02-202217:00Løgstør HKSkive fH 2LanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 128-29
32871515Tor10-02-202219:30Aars HKMors-Thy Håndbold 2Idrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 125-31
32868410Fre11-02-202220:00Nørre Djurs HKLøgstør HKNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen32-23
32869912Tor17-02-202220:00Skive fH 2Stoholm IFKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal C27-29
32870013Fre18-02-202219:00Nøvling IFElitesport Vendsyssel 2KlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen26-19
32870914Tir22-02-202219:30Stoholm IFAars HKStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 121-24
32869612Tir22-02-202219:45Nørre Djurs HKHjallerup IFNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen32-30
32869311Tir22-02-202220:15Skive fH 2Hammel GFKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal C27-41
32872417Fre25-02-202219:00Nøvling IFMors-Thy Håndbold 2KlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen35-34
32872517Fre25-02-202220:00Aalestrup IFHjallerup IFAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 126-29
32872717Fre25-02-202220:00Stoholm IFTvis 2Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 135-25
32872617Lør26-02-202214:00Nørre Djurs HKHammel GFNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen33-26
32872817Søn27-02-202216:30Aars HKLøgstør HKIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 121-17
32871215Tir01-03-202220:45Nøvling IFStoholm IFGistruphallenHadsundvej 407
9260 Gistrup Danmark
Gistruphallen, Hal 221-25
32872917Ons02-03-202220:30Skive fH 2Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Kulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal C30-20
32873018Fre04-03-202219:00Nøvling IFNørre Djurs HKKlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen27-33
32873218Fre04-03-202219:30Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Aalestrup IFThyhallerneLerpyttervej 50
7700 Thisted Danmark
Thyhallen 133-20
32873318Fre04-03-202220:00Stoholm IFLøgstør HKStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 133-18
32873118Lør05-03-202212:00Hjallerup IFHammel GFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 127-18
32873418Søn06-03-202215:00Aars HKSkive fH 2Idrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 124-35
32873518Søn06-03-202216:00Tvis 2Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Tvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret36-25
32873719Tir08-03-202219:05Hammel GFAars HKHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter 225-23
32873619Tor10-03-202220:00Aalestrup IFTvis 2Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 135-28
32873919Tor10-03-202220:50Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Hjallerup IFIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 228-30
32873819Fre11-03-202220:00Nørre Djurs HKStoholm IFNørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen30-19
32874019Lør12-03-202216:00Løgstør HKMors-Thy Håndbold 2LanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 120-24
32868210Søn13-03-202217:00Aalestrup IFSkive fH 2Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 127-34
32870113Tir15-03-202219:35Hjallerup IFLøgstør HKHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 131-17
32869512Tir15-03-202220:00Hammel GFMors-Thy Håndbold 2Hammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter 230-34
32874119Tir15-03-202220:15Skive fH 2Nøvling IFKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B34-29
32874520Fre18-03-202220:00Stoholm IFHammel GFStoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 126-30
32874220Lør19-03-202214:00Nøvling IFLøgstør HKGistruphallenHadsundvej 407
9260 Gistrup Danmark
Gistruphallen, Hal 230-26
32874320Lør19-03-202214:30Hjallerup IFSkive fH 2Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 131-28
32874620Lør19-03-202215:00Aars HKAalestrup IFIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 129-29
32874720Søn20-03-202215:00Tvis 2Nørre Djurs HKGråkjær Arena HolstebroStationsvej 37
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Gråkjær Arena - Holstebro36-38
32874420Søn20-03-202216:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Sparekassen Thy Arena | MorsH. C. Ørstedsvej 15
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Sparekassen Thy Arena | Mors 135-25
32869211Tir22-03-202220:00Løgstør HKAalestrup IFLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 123-26
32875722Fre25-03-202218:45Stoholm IFMors-Thy Håndbold 2Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenteratt: Claus Navntoft-Pedersen
Søndergade 56
7850 Stoholm Jyll Danmark
Stoholm Fritidsc. 127-31
32875922Lør26-03-202214:00Tvis 2Nøvling IFTvis CentretKirkevænget 8
Tvis
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Tvis Centret39-28
32875622Lør26-03-202217:00Nørre Djurs HKElitesport Vendsyssel 2Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
32875522Søn27-03-202214:15Hammel GFSkive fH 2Hammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena27-32
32875822Søn27-03-202216:30Aars HKHjallerup IFIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 123-28
32875422Søn27-03-202217:00Aalestrup IFLøgstør HKAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 132-25
32870614Tir29-03-202219:30Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Hjallerup IFThyhallerneLerpyttervej 50
7700 Thisted Danmark
Thyhallen 129-23
32875221Tor31-03-202220:00Løgstør HKNørre Djurs HKLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 118-32
32869412Tor31-03-202220:00Aalestrup IFNøvling IFAalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 126-29
32874821Lør02-04-202214:00Nøvling IFAars HKKlaruphallenHellasvej 11
9270 Klarup Danmark
Klaruphallen33-36
32874921Lør02-04-202214:30Hjallerup IFStoholm IFHjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 125-19
32875321Lør02-04-202216:00Skive fH 2Aalestrup IFKulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal C32-31
32875121Lør02-04-202218:00Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Hammel GFArena Nord, FrederikshavnRimmens Alle 35
9900 Frederikshavn Danmark
Arena Nord, Fr.-havn.24-26
32875021Søn03-04-202215:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Tvis 2ThyhallerneLerpyttervej 50
7700 Thisted Danmark
Thyhallen 135-26
32871615Tir05-04-202220:00Løgstør HKHammel GFLanternenLanternevej 1
9670 Løgstør Danmark
Jutlanderbank Hal 123-31
32869712Tir05-04-202220:30Elitesport Vendsyssel 2Aars HKIdrætscenter VendsysselStadionvej 17
9760 Vrå Danmark
Idrætscenter Vendsyssel, Hal 123-26
32870213Lør09-04-202213:00Mors-Thy Håndbold 2Skive fH 2NykøbinghallenNygade 29
7900 Nykøbing M Danmark
Nykøbinghallen41-27
32868310Tir12-04-202220:00Hammel GFElitesport Vendsyssel 2Hammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter Arena36-18