Komplet kampprogram
U-19 Pige Liga, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3752311Lør02-10-202113:00Odense Håndbold UngdomGOG/GudmeSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen21-21
3752321Søn03-10-202110:00HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundRudersdal HåndboldHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter22-26
3752351Søn03-10-202112:30Ajax KøbenhavnLedøje-Smørum HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena20-19
3752341Søn03-10-202117:00Næsby IFHIKNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 220-23
3752331Tor07-10-202119:40Rødovre HKFIFRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 215-33
3752382Fre08-10-202120:00Rudersdal HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 123-31
3752392Tir12-10-202119:30Ledøje-Smørum HKOdense Håndbold UngdomLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 114-25
37528311Ons13-10-202119:30Rødovre HKHIKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 233-22
3752413Søn24-10-202115:00Odense Håndbold UngdomHIKHøjbyhallerneatt: Raymond Røn
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Opvisningshallen26-24
3752433Tir26-10-202120:00GOG/GudmeRudersdal HåndboldVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen32-19
3752453Fre29-10-202119:45FIFLedøje-Smørum HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning31-19
3752474Lør30-10-202117:15HIKGOG/GudmeMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen17-23
3752464Søn31-10-202113:30Rødovre HKAjax KøbenhavnRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal19-26
3752535Fre05-11-202120:30Rudersdal HåndboldLedøje-Smørum HKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 119-17
3752555Lør06-11-202116:30Ajax KøbenhavnHIKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena25-10
3752617Søn07-11-202113:30Odense Håndbold UngdomFIFOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena28-25
3752566Tir09-11-202119:00HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundGOG/GudmeHørsholm-HallenStadionalle 5
2960 Rungsted Kyst Danmark
Hørsholm-hallen19-24
3752545Tir09-11-202120:00Næsby IFFIFNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 222-24
3752586Fre12-11-202120:15HIKRudersdal HåndboldKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 119-16
3752576Søn14-11-202115:15Rødovre HKOdense Håndbold UngdomRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal19-27
3752596Søn14-11-202115:45Ledøje-Smørum HKNæsby IFLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 125-22
3752606Søn14-11-202116:10FIFAjax KøbenhavnFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning21-24
3752627Søn21-11-202113:10HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundHIKHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 118-19
3752637Søn21-11-202114:00Rødovre HKLedøje-Smørum HKRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal29-21
3752708Søn21-11-202116:15Ajax KøbenhavnOdense Håndbold UngdomBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena19-20
3752647Tir23-11-202119:45Næsby IFRudersdal HåndboldNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 228-23
3752402Fre26-11-202119:45FIFHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning29-19
3752504Søn28-11-202115:00Ledøje-Smørum HKHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 119-25
3752494Tir30-11-202119:30Næsby IFOdense Håndbold UngdomNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 218-30
3752657Ons01-12-202120:30Ajax KøbenhavnGOG/GudmeValby HallenJulius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV Danmark
Valby Hal 123-27
3752423Tor02-12-202119:00HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundRødovre HKEgedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen28-22
3752688Lør04-12-202112:15Rudersdal HåndboldRødovre HKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3752515Lør04-12-202114:30Odense Håndbold UngdomHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundHøjbyhallerneatt: Raymond Røn
Nørrelunden 20 C
Højby
5260 Odense S Danmark
Højbyhallen - Opvisningshallen30-16
3752678Søn05-12-202114:25HIKFIFMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen16-31
3752698Søn05-12-202117:00Næsby IFHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 226-28
3752759Lør11-12-202112:40FIFGOG/GudmeFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning29-20
3752729Søn12-12-202111:40HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundAjax KøbenhavnHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 118-32
3752749Søn12-12-202113:00Ledøje-Smørum HKHIKLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 120-24
3752739Søn12-12-202117:30Rødovre HKNæsby IFRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 228-29
3752668Tir14-12-202120:00GOG/GudmeLedøje-Smørum HKVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen27-20
3752443Ons15-12-202119:50Ajax KøbenhavnNæsby IFBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena41-20
3752362Tor13-01-202219:30GOG/GudmeNæsby IFPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 231-27
37528511Lør15-01-202213:45Ajax KøbenhavnRudersdal HåndboldBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena40-19
37528211Søn16-01-202204:00HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundFIFEgedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
37528111Søn16-01-202215:45Odense Håndbold UngdomLedøje-Smørum HKSkt. Jørgens HallenDanmarksgade 12
5000 Odense C Danmark
Skt. Jørgens Hallen32-17
37528912Fre21-01-202219:00Næsby IFAjax KøbenhavnNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 220-41
37528712Søn23-01-202216:40HIKOdense Håndbold UngdomMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen20-26
37527710Ons26-01-202220:45HIKNæsby IFKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
37529413Lør29-01-202213:00Ajax KøbenhavnRødovre HKBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena32-25
37529113Lør29-01-202213:45Odense Håndbold UngdomNæsby IFOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Odense Idrætshal 226-22
37529313Lør29-01-202215:00GOG/GudmeHIKPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 130-21
37529513Søn30-01-202214:45FIFRudersdal HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning28-23
37529213Man31-01-202220:15HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundLedøje-Smørum HKHelsingør-hallenGl Hellebækvej 63
3000 Helsingør Danmark
Helsingør-hallen 122-21
37529914Søn06-02-202212:25Ledøje-Smørum HKRudersdal HåndboldLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 121-23
37529814Søn06-02-202216:40HIKAjax KøbenhavnMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen14-28
3752525Søn06-02-202217:30GOG/GudmeRødovre HKPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 226-21
37530014Tir08-02-202219:40FIFNæsby IFFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 134-27
37527910Tir08-02-202219:50Ledøje-Smørum HKAjax KøbenhavnLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 117-25
37529614Tor10-02-202219:45HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundOdense Håndbold UngdomHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter24-23
37529714Tor10-02-202219:45Rødovre HKGOG/GudmeRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 224-24
37529012Tir22-02-202219:45Ledøje-Smørum HKFIFLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 116-25
37531117Tor24-02-202218:30Odense Håndbold UngdomAjax KøbenhavnOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena25-23
37530415Fre25-02-202219:45Næsby IFLedøje-Smørum HKNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 224-29
37530215Lør26-02-202200:00GOG/GudmeHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 10-0Udehold taberdømt
3752372Lør26-02-202212:00HIKRødovre HKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen27-25
37530315Tir01-03-202220:00Rudersdal HåndboldHIKBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 123-24
37530716Fre04-03-202200:00HIKHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundKildeskovshallerneAdolphsvej 25
2820 Gentofte Danmark
Kildeskovs Hal 10-0Udehold taberdømt
37531317Lør05-03-202216:45Rødovre HKRudersdal HåndboldRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 235-24
37530816Søn13-03-202212:45Rudersdal HåndboldNæsby IFHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)34-25
37531016Søn13-03-202214:55FIFOdense Håndbold UngdomFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning27-27
37528612Man14-03-202219:15Rødovre HKHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundRødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal33-27
37530616Ons16-03-202219:30GOG/GudmeAjax KøbenhavnVejstruplundhallenatt: Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts
Idrætsvej  1
5883 Oure Danmark
Vejstruplundhallen25-24
3752484Tor17-03-202220:30Rudersdal HåndboldFIFHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)25-34
3752719Tir22-03-202218:30Odense Håndbold UngdomRudersdal HåndboldOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena25-20
37531517Tir22-03-202219:40FIFHIKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 134-13
37530916Tir22-03-202219:45Ledøje-Smørum HKRødovre HKLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 126-22
37528411Tir22-03-202219:45Næsby IFGOG/GudmeNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 217-20
37532018Lør26-03-202215:00Ajax KøbenhavnHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena34-17
37531918Søn27-03-202213:30Næsby IFRødovre HKNæsbyhallerneatt: Klaus Pedersen
Maylandsvænget 9
5270 Odense N Danmark
Næsbyhallerne - Hal 231-24
37531718Søn27-03-202215:30HIKLedøje-Smørum HKMaglegårdshallenBregnegårdsvej  25
2900 Hellerup Danmark
Maglegårdshallen23-18
37531618Søn27-03-202216:20GOG/GudmeFIFPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 222-29
37531818Søn27-03-202217:55Rudersdal HåndboldOdense Håndbold UngdomHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)12-30
37527810Tir29-03-202220:00Rudersdal HåndboldHUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundBirkerød IdrætscenterBistrupvej 1
3460 Birkerød Danmark
Birkerød Idrætscenter 122-24
37530515Ons30-03-202219:40Ajax KøbenhavnFIFBavnehøj ArenaEnghavevej 90
2450 København SV Danmark
Bavnehøj Arena25-24
37531217Lør02-04-202200:00HUK/ Helsingør/ ØresundNæsby IFHumlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter0-0Udehold taberdømt
37531417Søn03-04-202213:35Ledøje-Smørum HKGOG/GudmeLedøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 116-33
37530115Søn03-04-202215:30Odense Håndbold UngdomRødovre HKOdense Idrætshalatt: Rune Bille
Højstrupvej 5
5200 Odense V Danmark
Sydbank Arena25-20
37527610Ons06-04-202220:30GOG/GudmeOdense Håndbold UngdomPhønix Tag Arenaatt: Søren Kildelund
Stærkærvej 1
5884 Gudme Danmark
Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 229-26
37528812Lør09-04-202216:30Rudersdal HåndboldGOG/GudmeHolte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 2 (ny)16-29
37528010Søn10-04-202213:30FIFRødovre HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 132-26