Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup Herrer LP 2021-23 3. runde, HRØ Kampe
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3884171Tir14-12-202119:30Tune IF (3. div)Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub (3. div)TunehallerneTunehøj 7
4030 Tune Danmark
Tune-Hallerne 121-26
3884211Tir14-12-202120:00Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub (KV)HK 73 - Frederikssund (3. div)Østofte-hallenØstofte Gade 42
4951 Nørreballe Danmark
Østofte-hallen18-35
3884231Tor16-12-202119:00Køge Håndbold (2. div)Team Sydhavsøerne (1. div)Køge Nord Sport CenterSkolevej 7
Ølsemagle
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge Nord Sport Center24-30
3884191Tor16-12-202120:00HF Kalundborg (KV)TIK - Taastrup (2. div)Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen22-31
3884141Tor16-12-202120:15Team Nørrebro (KV)Amager SK (3. div)Nørrebro HallenBragesgade 5
2200 København N Danmark
Nørrebro Hallen 3A22-26
3884121Tor16-12-202120:30HUK Håndbold (S1)Dalby G&IF (2. div)Egedalshallenatt: Michael Ziegler, halinspektør
Holmegårdsvej 3
2980 Kokkedal Danmark
Egedalshallen20-36
3884181Tor06-01-202220:15Hashøj IF (KV)Føroyar (3. Div) DalmosehallenStationsvej 53
4261 Dalmose Danmark
Dalmose-hallen25-24
3884261Man10-01-202219:00Øresund Håndbold (3. div)HØJ Elite (1. div)Humlebæk IdrætscenterLangebjergvej 401
3050 Humlebæk Danmark
Humlebæk Idrætscenter21-39
3884201Man10-01-202219:30Roskilde Håndbold (1.div)Ajax København (1. div)Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 225-32
3884151Tir18-01-202221:00KSI Håndbold (3. div)FIF (1. div)Otto Mønsted HallenNørre Allé 53
2200 København N Danmark
Otto Mønsteds Hallen20-32
3884161Tir25-01-202219:45Rødovre HK (2. div)IF Stadion (2. div)Rødovre StadionhalElstedvej 40
2610 Rødovre Danmark
Rødovre Stadionhal 224-28
3884241Tor27-01-202220:15Ledøje-Smørum HK (3. div)Hvidovre IF (2. div)Ledøje - Smørum IdrætscenterFlodvej 62
2765 Smørum Danmark
Ledøje-Smørum-hal 126-29
3884131Tir01-02-202219:30Dianalund/Tersløse (3. div)Næstved/Herlufsholm (2. div)Holberg-hallenSømosevej 48
4293 Dianalund Danmark
Holberg-hallen23-18
3884221Tir01-02-202220:30Rudersdal Håndbold (3. div)Furesø Håndbold Klub (2. div)Holte HallerneKongevejen 464
2840 Holte Danmark
Holte Hallerne 1 (gl)17-32
3884251Man14-02-202220:45KSG (3. div)Slagelse Håndboldklub (3. div)Tre Falke HallenSønderjyllands Alle 6
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Tre-Falke-Hallen25-32