Komplet kampprogram
U-17 Pige 1. Division før ombrydning, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3426651Tor30-09-202119:30Vejle IdrætsefterskoleFredericia HK Vejle IdrætsefterskoleØrnebjergvej 28
7100 Vejle Danmark
Vejle Idrætsefterskole 25-12
3426641Søn03-10-202113:45AGF/Viby/StavtrupSønderjyske UngdomViby IdrætscenterSkanderborgvej 224
8260 Viby J Danmark
Vibyhallen hal 228-34
3426661Søn03-10-202116:30Silkeborg-Voel KFUMHåndbold Akademi IkastVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 125-20
3426682Lør09-10-202112:30Håndbold Akademi IkastVejle IdrætsefterskoleSportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
Sportscenter Ikast hal B28-25
3426672Søn10-10-202113:15Fredericia HK AGF/Viby/Stavtrupthansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA16-38
3426713Fre15-10-202119:00Vejle IdrætsefterskoleSilkeborg-Voel KFUMVejle IdrætsefterskoleØrnebjergvej 28
7100 Vejle Danmark
Vejle Idrætsefterskole 16-20
3426723Tir26-10-202119:00Fredericia HK Sønderjyske Ungdomthansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA 216-32
3426703Tor28-10-202120:15AGF/Viby/StavtrupHåndbold Akademi IkastViby IdrætscenterSkanderborgvej 224
8260 Viby J Danmark
Vibyhallen hal 232-23
3426744Søn31-10-202112:30Håndbold Akademi IkastFredericia HK Sportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
IBF Arena Hal A33-21
3426754Søn31-10-202114:00Sønderjyske UngdomVejle IdrætsefterskoleRødekrohallenØstergade 40 B
6230 Rødekro Danmark
Rødekrohallen30-23
3426734Søn31-10-202115:20Silkeborg-Voel KFUMAGF/Viby/StavtrupVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 121-16
3426775Lør06-11-202115:45Fredericia HK Silkeborg-Voel KFUMthansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA16-37
3426765Søn07-11-202113:30AGF/Viby/StavtrupVejle IdrætsefterskoleStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
Stavtruphallen31-22
3426785Søn07-11-202114:00Sønderjyske UngdomHåndbold Akademi IkastRødekrohallenØstergade 40 B
6230 Rødekro Danmark
Rødekrohallen32-20
3426796Lør13-11-202111:30Vejle IdrætsefterskoleAGF/Viby/StavtrupVejle IdrætsefterskoleØrnebjergvej 28
7100 Vejle Danmark
Vejle Idrætsefterskole 23-23
3426806Lør13-11-202113:40Silkeborg-Voel KFUMFredericia HK Voel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 129-21
3426816Søn14-11-202116:10Håndbold Akademi IkastSønderjyske UngdomSportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
IBF Arena Hal A22-31
3426827Lør20-11-202113:30AGF/Viby/StavtrupFredericia HK Viby IdrætscenterSkanderborgvej 224
8260 Viby J Danmark
Vibyhallen28-15
3426847Søn21-11-202114:35Silkeborg-Voel KFUMSønderjyske UngdomVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 129-26
3426837Søn21-11-202118:30Vejle IdrætsefterskoleHåndbold Akademi IkastVejle IdrætsefterskoleØrnebjergvej 28
7100 Vejle Danmark
Vejle Idrætsefterskole 28-31
3426868Fre26-11-202120:00Håndbold Akademi IkastSilkeborg-Voel KFUMSportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
IBF Arena Hal A25-28
3426878Søn28-11-202114:30Sønderjyske UngdomAGF/Viby/StavtrupRødekrohallenØstergade 40 B
6230 Rødekro Danmark
Rødekrohallen30-23
3426858Tir30-11-202119:00Fredericia HK Vejle Idrætsefterskolethansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA 220-32
3426692Tir30-11-202119:30Sønderjyske UngdomSilkeborg-Voel KFUMRødekrohallenØstergade 40 B
6230 Rødekro Danmark
Rødekrohallen22-26
3426889Lør04-12-202112:00Silkeborg-Voel KFUMVejle IdrætsefterskoleVoel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 124-23
3426909Søn05-12-202115:45Sønderjyske UngdomFredericia HK RødekrohallenØstergade 40 B
6230 Rødekro Danmark
Rødekrohallen34-20
3426899Man06-12-202119:00Håndbold Akademi IkastAGF/Viby/StavtrupSportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
IBF Arena Hal A23-26
34269310Tir07-12-202119:00Fredericia HK Håndbold Akademi Ikastthansen ARENAVestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia Danmark
thansen ARENA 215-27
34269210Tir07-12-202119:30Vejle IdrætsefterskoleSønderjyske UngdomVejle IdrætsefterskoleØrnebjergvej 28
7100 Vejle Danmark
Vejle Idrætsefterskole 27-29
34269110Lør11-12-202115:50AGF/Viby/StavtrupSilkeborg-Voel KFUMFrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 20-0Udehold taberdømt