Komplet kampprogram
Jydsk Cup Herrer, 2. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3892051Tir23-11-202119:45Tarm-Foersum GF, S2Vildbjerg KFUM, JSTarm IdrætscenterSkovvej 25
6880 Tarm Danmark
Tarm Idrætscenter A27-26
3892201Tir30-11-202120:15Lundtoft IF, S1Bov IF, JSKliplev HallenSkolegade 13
Kliplev
6200 Aabenraa Danmark
Kliplevhallen25-29
3891981Tor02-12-202120:10Løkken GVL Håndbold, S4Brønderslev IF, S1Løkken IdrætscenterSøndergade 42
9480 Løkken Danmark
Løkken Idrætscenter21-37
3892011Søn05-12-202114:00Skalborg SK, S1IF Frem Skørping HK, S3Agri Nord IdrætscenterHobrovej 435
9200 Aalborg Sv Danmark
Agri Nord Idrætscenter41-24
3892041Tir07-12-202120:00Vridsted IF, S2Mønsted-Sparkær IF, S1VestfjendshallenDåsbjergvej 25 B
Vridsted
7800 Skive Danmark
Vestfjendshallen34-25
3892091Tir07-12-202120:00Ans IF, S2Lystrup IF, S1Ans Idræt & KulturcenterAns Søpark 30
8643 Ans By Danmark
Ans Idræt & Kulturcenter27-22
3892171Tir07-12-202120:00Skærbæk Håndboldklub, S2Team NØS, Haderslev Næs, JSSkærbæk FritidscenterStoregade 46
6780 Skærbæk Danmark
Skærbæk Fritidscenter, Hal 113-45
3892101Tir07-12-202120:30Harlev IK, S3Randers KFUM, JSNæshøjhallenGammel Stillingvej 424
8462 Harlev J Danmark
Næshøjhallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
3892061Ons08-12-202119:30Idom-Råsted IF, S2NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, S1PLEXUS Idom-RåstedIdomlundvej 23 A
Idom
7500 Holstebro Danmark
PLEXUS Idom-Råsted24-19
3891941Tor09-12-202120:15Bindslev/Tversted IF, S2VGH Vester Hassing/Gandrup Håndbold, S2TannisbugthallenStadion Alle 7
9881 Bindslev Danmark
Tannisbugthallen23-29
3892151Tor09-12-202120:15Sejs-Svejbæk IF S2Galten FS, JSSejs SkolehalJulsøvej 126
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Sejs Skolehal26-28
3891991Tor09-12-202120:30IK Vest, Ranum, S1Sortebakken HK, JSRanum Multi Kultur CenterSeminarievej 27
9681 Ranum Danmark
Ranum Multi Kultur Center22-24
3891951Tir14-12-202120:15Vestbjerg IF, S2Aabybro HK, JSLangholthallenØster Hassing Vej 10
Langholt
9310 Vodskov Danmark
Langholthallen16-31
3892081Tir14-12-202120:30Skødstrup SF, S3IF Ådalen, JSMidtpunktet, SkødstrupRosenbakken 4
8541 Skødstrup Danmark
Midtpunktet, Skødstrup hal 118-31
3892191Tir14-12-202120:30SIF Ansager , S1Blåbjerg HK, JSSkovlund/Ansagerhallenatt: Danny Bruslund
Lærkevej 16
6823 Ansager Danmark
Skovlund/Ansagerhallen27-23
3892161Tir14-12-202120:45Taulov-Skærbæk IF, S1FSH, Holsted, S1ElbohallerneTingvejen 24
Taulov
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Elbohallen Hal 235-30
3892141Ons15-12-202120:00GHT Hovedgård, S3Bording KFUM, S2Hovedgård-Hallenatt: Jimmi Nørgård
Fruenshave 3
8732 Hovedgård Danmark
Hovedgårdhallen25-43
3892181Ons15-12-202120:30Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IF, S2Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF, S2Ø.Starup-V.NebelhallenStarupvej 45
6040 Egtved Danmark
Ø.Starup-V.Nebelhallen25-21
3892021Ons15-12-202121:00HK 89 Båndbyerne, S3IF "Jarl" Arden, S2Båndbyhallen, StorvordeTofthøjvej 40
9280 Storvorde Danmark
Båndbyhallen, Storvorde24-23
3892121Tor16-12-202100:00ØHK Hedensted, S1Ry Håndbold, JSHedensted CentretGesagervej 70
8722 Hedensted Danmark
Hedensted Centret Hal A0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3892001Tor16-12-202119:15Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM, S1HIK-Rosendal Håndbold S1HaverslevhallenStrandvejen 21
Haverslev
9610 Nørager Danmark
Haverslevhallen32-35
3891971Tor16-12-202119:30TØK/Hjortdal, S2Taars/Ugilt IF, S1Thorup-KlimhallenThistedvej 320
Klim
9690 Fjerritslev Danmark
Thorup-Klimhallen26-28
3892131Tor16-12-202119:30Them GF, JSEjstrup/Hærvejen, JSThem-HallenFrisholmvej 13
8653 Them Danmark
Them-Hallen25-23
3892071Tor16-12-202120:00Struer Håndbold, S2Videbæk-Fiskbæk KFUM, JSStruer Energi ParkPark Alle 4
7600 Struer Danmark
Struer Energi Park hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3892111Tor16-12-202120:30Kristrup Boldklub S1Trustrup-Ålsrode IF, JSTirsdalens SkoleR. Hougårds Vej 50
8960 Randers SØ Danmark
Tirsdalens Skole0-0Udehold taberdømt
3892031Tor16-12-202120:45Nr. Søby IF, JSVIF, Mors, JSSøby-Højslev ArenaStoholmvej 20
Søby
7840 Højslev Danmark
Vines-Hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3891961Tor16-12-202120:45Ø.Brønderslev IF, S1Sæby HK, S1Østsidehallen, Ø. BrønderslevElmevej 122
Ø.Brønderslev
9700 Brønderslev Danmark
Østsidehallen, Ø. Brønderslev33-29