Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 4. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4285381Tor20-01-202219:15Hasle KFUM, 3. Div.Hørning Håndbold, 2. Div.HaslehallenHerredsvej 17
Hasle
8210 Århus V Danmark
Haslehallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4285451Tor20-01-202220:30HSR Klakring 2020, JSKolding HK/KFUM, 3. Div.Hornsyldhallenatt: Lars Gyberg
Nørremarksvej 3
8783 Hornsyld Danmark
Hornsyldhallen32-24
4285271Man24-01-202220:15Støvring Håndbold, 3. Div.Aars HK, 2. Div.StøvringhallenBavnebakken 103
9530 Støvring Danmark
Støvringhallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
4285391Tir25-01-202219:10Todbjerg-Mejlby IF, 3. Div.AGF, Århus, 2. Div.HåruphallenSalonikivej 12
8530 Hjortshøj Danmark
Håruphallen28-23
4285471Tir25-01-202220:00Vejle Håndbold Klub, 3. Div.Give Håndboldklub, 2. Div.DGI-huset VejleWilly Sørensens Plads 5
7100 Vejle Danmark
DGI Huset, Vejle Hal 124-33
4285261Ons26-01-202220:15Ålbæk HK, S2Aalborg HK, 3. Div.Ålbæk Idrætscenteratt: Carsten Bjørnager
Møldamvej 11
9982 Ålbæk Danmark
Ålbæk Idrætscenter0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4285291Tor27-01-202220:30Tornby IF, 3. Div.Nøvling IF, 2. Div.TornbyhallenRævskærvej 12
Tornby
9850 Hirtshals Danmark
Tornbyhallen22-27
4285421Tor27-01-202220:30Team Favrskov Håndbold, 3. Div.Viborg FH,, 3. Div.Søften Kultur- og IdrætscenterKvottrupvej 9
Søften
8382 Hinnerup Danmark
Søften Kultur- og Idrætscenter, hal 134-32
4285441Tor27-01-202220:30Hornslet IF, S3JAI, Århus, 3. Div.Hornslethallerneatt: Karsten Nissen
Stadionvej 4
8543 Hornslet Danmark
Hornslethallerne 118-29
4285341Tir01-02-202219:45Langhøj Håndbold, S1Nors BK, 3. Div.Langhøj-HallenBækvej 2
Asp
7600 Struer Danmark
Langhøj hallen32-25
4285411Tir01-02-202220:15HK 73, Rask Mølle, 3. Div.Viby IF, 2. Div.Rask-Mølle HallerneSkolebakken 1
8763 Rask Mølle Danmark
Rask Mølle Hallerne - Hal 115-26
4285331Tor03-02-202219:30HRH/Oddense, 3. Div.Stoholm IF 2. Div.Oddense HusAndrupvej 1 C
7860 Spøttrup Danmark
Oddense Hus16-38
4285301Tor03-02-202220:15Hogager Mejrup-Hvam, 3. Div.IF Nordthy, 3. Div.Borbjerg FritidscenterHvamvej 84
Borbjerg
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Borbjerg Fritidscenter30-29
4285371Man07-02-202220:15Brabrand IF Håndbold, 3. Div.Funder GF, 3. Div.BrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 227-25
4285481Tir08-02-202219:00Filskov Idrætsforening S1Rækker Mølle Håndbold, 2. Div.Viadukthallen FilskovBlåhøjvej 10
Filskov
7200 Grindsted Danmark
Viadukthallen18-32
4285351Tir08-02-202219:30Kibæk Idrætsforening, JSFarsø KFUM HK, JSKibæk KrydsfeltVelhustedvej 15
6933 Kibæk Danmark
Kibæk Krydsfelt hal 10-0Udehold taberdømt
4285251Tir08-02-202219:45IK Frem Sønderup-Suld. S1Nibe HK, 3. Div.StensbohallenHjedsbækvej 291
9541 Suldrup Danmark
Stensbohallen38-39
4285321Tir08-02-202220:00Mejdal-Halgård, 3. Div.Løgstør HK, 2. Div.Mejdal-HallenSlåenvej 65
Mejdal
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Mejdal hallen23-30
4285431Tir08-02-202220:15Gødvad GIF Håndbold, 3. Div.Hammel GF, 2. Div.Hvinningdal-HallenEidervej 50
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Hvinningdal-Hallen17-27
4285401Tir08-02-202220:20Hornbæk SF, JSVRI, Risskov, 3. Div.HornbækhallenH.C. Andersens Vej 5
8920 Randers NV Danmark
Hornbækhallen23-29
4285461Tir08-02-202220:30Børkop HK, S1Hoptrup-Marstrup IF, JSGauerslund Idrætscenter Fælleshåbsvej 11
7080 Børkop Danmark
Gauerslund Idrætscenter 0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4285281Tir08-02-202220:45IK 1919 Aalborg, JSHjallerup IF, 2. Div.Aalborg StadionHarald Jensens Vej 9
9000 Aalborg Danmark
Aalborg Stadion, Hal 129-32
4285361Ons09-02-202218:45BSS Sport, Aarhus, JSNørre Djurs HK, 2. Div.Ellehøjhallen, HasleJernaldervej 5
8210 Århus V Danmark
Ellehøjhallen, Hasle0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4285311Tor10-02-202200:00Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 2. Div.Aalestrup IF, 2. Div.Voel-HallenSorringvej 28
Voel
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Voel Hallen - Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4285241Tor10-02-202220:30Svenstrup Godthåb IF, JSFjerritslev IF, 3. Div.Højvangshallen, SvenstrupBautastenen 27
9230 Svenstrup J Danmark
Højvanghallen, Svenstrup28-18