Komplet kampprogram
Santander Cup - LP Damer, 4. runde, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4286471Tir18-01-202219:00Riis-Tebstrup IF, JSBrabrand IF Håndbold, 2. Div.Ejer BaunehøjhallenRisvej 28 D
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Ejer Baunehøjhallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4286491Ons19-01-202219:00BSS Sport, Aarhus, 3. Div.Hornslet IF, 2. Div.Ellehøjhallen, HasleJernaldervej 5
8210 Århus V Danmark
Ellehøjhallen, Hasle18-32
4286601Tor20-01-202219:30Skovlund Ansager HK Ribe HK, 3. Div.Rækker Mølle Håndbold, 2. Div.Ribe FritidscenterSportsvej 8
6760 Ribe Danmark
Ribe Fritidscenter 130-26
4286341Tor20-01-202219:30Nøvling IF, 3. Div.Sæby HK, 2. Div.Hjallerup IdrætscenterIdræts Alle 1
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Hjallerup Idrætscenter, Hal 121-28
4286411Man24-01-202220:00Aalestrup IF, S2HF Mors, 3. Div.Aalestrup IdrætscenterSkolevænget 17
9620 Aalestrup Danmark
Aalestrup Idrætscenter 125-19
4286591Tir25-01-202219:30Hviding IF, 3. Div.Kolding HK/KFUM, 2. Div.Egebæk-Hviding Kultur & AktivitetscenterEgebækvej 30
6760 Ribe Danmark
Egebæk-Hviding Kultur & Aktivitetscenter17-32
4286441Tor27-01-202218:30Skive fH, 2. Div.Bjerringbro FH, 1. Div.Kulturcenter Skive Skyttevej 2
7800 Skive Danmark
Hal B0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4286451Tor27-01-202218:50Hammel GF, JSOdder Håndbold, 3. Div.Hammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter 235-13
4286401Tir01-02-202219:00HAI Ikast, 2. Div.Ringkøbing Håndbold, LigaSportscenter IkastStadion Alle 2 B
7430 Ikast Danmark
Sportscenter Ikast hal B14-37
4286511Tir01-02-202220:15Stavtrup IF, 3. Div.HEI, Skæring, 3. Div.Viby IdrætscenterSkanderborgvej 224
8260 Viby J Danmark
Vibyhallen21-27
4286581Tir01-02-202220:30Bramdrupdam GIF, S1Ejstrup/Hærvejen, 2. Div.Forum Kolding BramdrupdamBramdrupskovvej 110
6000 Kolding Danmark
Forum Kolding Bramdrupdam 120-36
4286391Tir01-02-202220:30Aars HK, 2. Div.Hadsten Håndbold, 1. DivIdrætscenter ØstermarkenØstermarken 22
9600 Aars Danmark
Idrætscenter Østermarken 120-45
4286571Tor03-02-202219:20IF 92, Esbjerg, 3. Div.Fredericia HK, 2. Div.RørkjærhallenRingen 42
6700 Esbjerg Danmark
Rørkjærhallen, Esbjerg24-32
4286531Tor03-02-202220:15Brædstrup Håndboldklub, S1CHK, Aarhus 3. Div.Brædstrup-HallenSkovvejen 29 C
8740 Brædstrup Danmark
Brædstruphallen27-26
4286431Tor03-02-202220:45Søndermarkens IK, 2. Div.Farsø KFUM HK, 2. Div.Viborg Syd Idrætscenter, Liseborgcentretatt: Keld Jørgensen
Liseborgvej 37
8800 Viborg Danmark
Liseborgcentret 9-21
4286421Lør05-02-202214:00NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, 3. Div.Thy Håndbold, 2. Div.Sir - Lyngbjerg CentretSirvej 4 B
7500 Holstebro Danmark
Sir - Lyngbjerg Centret28-18
4286361Tir08-02-202218:45IK 1919 Aalborg, 3. Div.Aalborg HK, 2. Div.Aalborg StadionHarald Jensens Vej 9
9000 Aalborg Danmark
Aalborg Stadion, Hal 10-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4286331Tir08-02-202220:00Støvring Håndbold, S1Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM, 3. Div.StøvringhallenBavnebakken 103
9530 Støvring Danmark
Støvringhallen29-21
4286561Tir08-02-202220:00Team Haderslev KFUM, 3. Div.SønderjyskE, 1. Div.Haderslev IdrætscenterStadionvej 5
6100 Haderslev Danmark
Haderslev Idrætsc. 118-34
4286621Tir08-02-202220:15Erritsø G&IF, S1Sønderborg Håndbold 3. Div.Erritsø Idrætscenter Krogsagervej 42
Erritsø
7000 Fredericia Danmark
Erritsø Idrætscenter Hal 120-18
4286461Tir08-02-202220:30ASA, Århus, 3. Div.AGF Håndbold 1. Div.FrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 215-28
4286541Ons09-02-202218:15Århus Fremad, 3. Div.VRI, Risskov, 2. Div.AnnexhallenBethesdavej 29
8200 Århus N Danmark
Annexhallen23-26
4286351Ons09-02-202219:00Valsgaard IF 83, S1Trekroner Idrætsforening 98, 3. Div.Valsgård Hallenatt: Henrik Nielsen
Ulstrupvej 3 B
Valsgaard
9500 Hobro Danmark
Valsgaardshallen19-33
4286321Ons09-02-202219:15Ålbæk HK, S1Aalborg Studenterne IF, 3. Div.Ålbæk Idrætscenteratt: Carsten Bjørnager
Møldamvej 11
9982 Ålbæk Danmark
Ålbæk Idrætscenter13-27
4286381Ons09-02-202220:15Dall/Ferslev IF, S1EH Aalborg, 1. Div.FerslevhallenRævedalsvej 5
Ferslev
9230 Svenstrup J Danmark
Ferslevhallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
4286371Tor10-02-202218:45Hjørring Håndbold, 3. Div.Vendsyssel Håndbold, 1. DivHallen Park Vendia, Hjørringatt: Jens Schrøder & Søren Nielsen
Thomas Morilds Vej 11
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Hallen Park Vendia, Hjørring13-42
4286481Tor10-02-202219:45Gødvad GIF, JSHasle KFUM, 3. Div.Gødvad-HallenArendalsvej 91
8600 Silkeborg Danmark
Gødvad hallen 2 (Gammel)29-21
4286551Tor10-02-202220:00Vejen HK, JSVejle Håndbold Klub, 2. Div.Vejen IdrætscenterPetersmindevej 1
6600 Vejen Danmark
Vejen Idrætscenter hal 124-26
4286501Tor10-02-202220:00Nørre Djurs HK, S1JAI, Århus, 3. Div.Nørre Djurshallenatt: Peter Schumacher
Idrætsvej 2
8585 Glesborg Danmark
Nørre Djurshallen19-24
4286521Tor10-02-202221:15Hørning Håndbold, 3. Div.Team Favrskov Håndbold, 3. Div.Hørning IdrætscenterToftevej 53
8362 Hørning Danmark
Hørning SuperBrugsen Arena 0-0Udehold taberdømt
4286611Ons16-02-202219:30Hvide Sande KFUM, JSGGIF-SIF/Ansager, 3. Div.Hvide Sande-HallenParallelvej 2
6960 Hvide Sande Danmark
Hvide Sande hallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt