Komplet kampprogram
Serie 2 Kvinder før ombrydning, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3483741Lør02-10-202114:50AGF, Århus 3CHK, Aarhus 4FrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 233-17
3483761Søn03-10-202112:45Harlev IKVRI, Risskov 4NæshøjhallenGammel Stillingvej 424
8462 Harlev J Danmark
Næshøjhallen20-21
3483792Søn10-10-202110:00CHK, Aarhus 4Harlev IKChristiansbjerghallenGøteborg Alle 9
8200 Århus N Danmark
Christiansbjerghallen20-20
3483772Man11-10-202119:15JAI, Århus 3AGF, Århus 3Ellehøjhallen, HasleJernaldervej 5
8210 Århus V Danmark
Ellehøjhallen, Hasle20-27
3483803Lør23-10-202114:45AGF, Århus 3VRI, Risskov 4FrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 224-21
3483823Søn24-10-202111:00JAI, Århus 3CHK, Aarhus 4AnnexhallenBethesdavej 29
8200 Århus N Danmark
Annexhallen20-18
3483834Søn31-10-202112:00Harlev IKAGF, Århus 3NæshøjhallenGammel Stillingvej 424
8462 Harlev J Danmark
Næshøjhallen17-22
3483844Søn31-10-202112:40VRI, Risskov 4JAI, Århus 3BellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A20-23
3483875Ons03-11-202119:45Harlev IKJAI, Århus 3NæshøjhallenGammel Stillingvej 424
8462 Harlev J Danmark
Næshøjhallen20-25
3483885Søn07-11-202112:30CHK, Aarhus 4VRI, Risskov 4ChristiansbjerghallenGøteborg Alle 9
8200 Århus N Danmark
Christiansbjerghallen25-18
3483916Tir09-11-202121:00VRI, Risskov 4CHK, Aarhus 4BellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A19-26
3483906Søn14-11-202113:45JAI, Århus 3Harlev IKAnnexhallenBethesdavej 29
8200 Århus N Danmark
Annexhallen20-20
3483927Lør20-11-202114:30AGF, Århus 3JAI, Århus 3FrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 221-19
3483947Søn21-11-202113:45Harlev IKCHK, Aarhus 4NæshøjhallenGammel Stillingvej 424
8462 Harlev J Danmark
Næshøjhallen24-27
3483968Søn28-11-202114:30VRI, Risskov 4Harlev IKBellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen A18-24
3483978Søn28-11-202115:00CHK, Aarhus 4AGF, Århus 3ChristiansbjerghallenGøteborg Alle 9
8200 Århus N Danmark
Christiansbjerghallen21-18
3483999Tor02-12-202121:05VRI, Risskov 4AGF, Århus 3BellevuehallerneVestre Strandalle 170
8240 Risskov Danmark
Bellevuehallen B19-28
3484009Søn05-12-202110:10CHK, Aarhus 4JAI, Århus 3ChristiansbjerghallenGøteborg Alle 9
8200 Århus N Danmark
Christiansbjerghallen21-27
34840110Lør11-12-202111:35AGF, Århus 3Harlev IKFrederiksbjerghallerneF.Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Århus C Danmark
Frederiksbjerghallen 217-20
34840310Søn12-12-202110:10JAI, Århus 3VRI, Risskov 4AnnexhallenBethesdavej 29
8200 Århus N Danmark
Annexhallen29-24