Komplet kampprogram
U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel, Pulje 3
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3716371Fre01-10-202119:45FIF 2Glamsdalen HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning38-22
3716381Man04-10-202118:05Hvidovre - Ydun 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 230-28
3716422Ons06-10-202110:30Glamsdalen HKHjemly IE HillerslevGlamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles halatt: Simon Skøtt
Langbygårdsvej  86
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles hal27-25
3716412Søn10-10-202115:00Furesø Håndbold KlubHvidovre - Ydun 2Farum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 319-22
3716402Søn10-10-202115:50Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFIF 2Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby18-29
3716443Man25-10-202118:05Hvidovre - Ydun 2Hjemly IE HillerslevFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 228-26
3716453Tir26-10-202116:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldGlamsdalen HKNy StenhushalStenhusvej 20
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Ny Stenhushal29-25
3716474Lør30-10-202116:50Furesø Håndbold KlubHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldVærløse-Hallen Stiager 8
3500 Værløse Danmark
Værløse-hallen22-22
3716464Søn31-10-202116:00Hjemly IE HillerslevFIF 2Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Halatt: Steen Povlsen
Assensvej 154
Hillerslev
5750 Ringe Danmark
Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Hal0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3716484Ons03-11-202119:30Glamsdalen HKHvidovre - Ydun 2Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles halatt: Simon Skøtt
Langbygårdsvej  86
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles hal21-31
3716495Søn07-11-202111:00FIF 2Hvidovre - Ydun 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning33-33
3716546Tor11-11-202119:45Furesø Håndbold KlubGlamsdalen HKFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 325-27
3716536Søn14-11-202113:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHjemly IE HillerslevHolbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby27-29
3716526Man15-11-202118:05Hvidovre - Ydun 2FIF 2Frederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 238-29
3716433Ons17-11-202119:00FIF 2Furesø Håndbold KlubFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning33-15
3716588Søn21-11-202113:30FIF 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning41-28
3716598Man22-11-202118:05Hvidovre - Ydun 2Furesø Håndbold KlubFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 230-18
3716608Tir23-11-202119:15Hjemly IE HillerslevGlamsdalen HKHjemly Idrætsefterskoles Halatt: Steen Povlsen
Assensvej 154
Hillerslev
5750 Ringe Danmark
Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Hal31-22
3716515Fre26-11-202119:15Glamsdalen HKFuresø Håndbold KlubGlamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles halatt: Simon Skøtt
Langbygårdsvej  86
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles hal31-25
3716391Lør27-11-202112:00Hjemly IE HillerslevFuresø Håndbold KlubHjemly Idrætsefterskoles Halatt: Steen Povlsen
Assensvej 154
Hillerslev
5750 Ringe Danmark
Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Hal25-14
3716557Søn28-11-202112:00Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHvidovre - Ydun 2Holbæk SportsbySports Alle 1
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Holbæk Sportsby28-28
3716577Søn28-11-202116:00Glamsdalen HKFIF 2Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles halatt: Simon Skøtt
Langbygårdsvej  86
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles hal25-28
3716619Tir30-11-202100:00Hjemly IE HillerslevHvidovre - Ydun 2Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Halatt: Steen Povlsen
Assensvej 154
Hillerslev
5750 Ringe Danmark
Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Hal0-0Udehold taberdømt
3716639Tir30-11-202118:30Glamsdalen HKHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldGlamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles halatt: Simon Skøtt
Langbygårdsvej  86
5620 Glamsbjerg Danmark
Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskoles hal28-25
3716567Tor02-12-202119:45Furesø Håndbold KlubHjemly IE HillerslevFarum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 325-26
3716629Søn05-12-202116:30Furesø Håndbold KlubFIF 2Farum ArenaStavnsholtvej 41
3520 Farum Danmark
Farum Arena 319-28
3716505Tor09-12-202118:30Hjemly IE HillerslevHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldHjemly Idrætsefterskoles Halatt: Steen Povlsen
Assensvej 154
Hillerslev
5750 Ringe Danmark
Hjemly Idrætsefterskoles Hal23-19
37166410Lør11-12-202111:15FIF 2Hjemly IE HillerslevFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Opvisning32-26
37166610Lør11-12-202115:15Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldFuresø Håndbold KlubNy StenhushalStenhusvej 20
4300 Holbæk Danmark
Ny Stenhushal21-17
37166510Man13-12-202100:00Hvidovre - Ydun 2Glamsdalen HKFrederiksberg-HallerneJens Jessens Vej 20
2000 Frederiksberg Danmark
Frederiksberg Hal 20-0Udehold taberdømt