Komplet kampprogram
U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel, Pulje 2
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
3686131Søn03-10-202114:50HVI Himmelev / FHH90Køge Håndbold 2HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen13-28
3686111Søn03-10-202116:00Roskilde Håndbold 2H.S.G. 91Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 10-0Udehold taberdømt
3686359Tor07-10-202117:45HVI Himmelev / FHH90TIK - Taastrup 2HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen16-16
3686121Fre08-10-202119:00TIK - Taastrup 2HF KalundborgTaastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C17-19
3686142Lør09-10-202114:50HF KalundborgRoskilde Håndbold 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen22-28
3686152Søn10-10-202114:30Køge Håndbold 2TIK - Taastrup 2Herfølge-hallenVordingborgvej 124 D
4681 Herfølge Danmark
Herfølge-hallen28-15
3686162Søn10-10-202116:40H.S.G. 91HVI Himmelev / FHH90Trællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen19-18
3686193Søn24-10-202113:40HF KalundborgH.S.G. 91Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen18-16
3686173Tir26-10-202119:00Roskilde Håndbold 2Køge Håndbold 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 113-21
3686183Tor28-10-202118:00TIK - Taastrup 2HVI Himmelev / FHH90Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller B16-20
3686204Søn31-10-202113:00HVI Himmelev / FHH90Roskilde Håndbold 2HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen20-22
3686224Søn31-10-202116:00H.S.G. 91TIK - Taastrup 2Trællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen14-23
3686235Lør06-11-202113:15Roskilde Håndbold 2TIK - Taastrup 2Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 126-24
3686255Søn07-11-202113:20H.S.G. 91Køge Håndbold 2Trællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen9-26
3686245Søn07-11-202115:45HVI Himmelev / FHH90HF KalundborgHimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen24-18
3686266Søn14-11-202113:20TIK - Taastrup 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C22-21
3686276Søn14-11-202113:20HF KalundborgHVI Himmelev / FHH90Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen23-20
3686286Søn14-11-202115:30Køge Håndbold 2H.S.G. 91Herfølge-hallenVordingborgvej 124 D
4681 Herfølge Danmark
Herfølge-hallen28-19
3686328Tor18-11-202118:30Roskilde Håndbold 2HF KalundborgRoskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 229-17
3686348Søn21-11-202114:40HVI Himmelev / FHH90H.S.G. 91HimmelevhallenHerregårdsvej 42
Himmelev
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Himmelev-hallen17-15
3686338Søn21-11-202116:00TIK - Taastrup 2Køge Håndbold 2Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C21-23
3686297Tor25-11-202118:00HF KalundborgTIK - Taastrup 2Rørby-hallenatt: Steen Frimann Nielsen
Bakkegårdsvej 15
Rørby
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Rørby-hallen21-22
3686307Lør27-11-202113:30Køge Håndbold 2HVI Himmelev / FHH90Skensved-hallenHøjelsevej 1 B
4623 Lille Skensved Danmark
Skensved-hallen27-17
3686317Søn28-11-202113:50H.S.G. 91Roskilde Håndbold 2Trællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen18-24
3686214Man29-11-202120:00Køge Håndbold 2HF KalundborgKøge hallerneatt: Lasse Henriksen, halinspektør
Ved Stadion 2 B
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge hallerne 123-10
3686369Søn05-12-202111:45Køge Håndbold 2Roskilde Håndbold 2Køge hallerneatt: Lasse Henriksen, halinspektør
Ved Stadion 2 B
4600 Køge Danmark
Køge hallerne 322-20
3686379Søn05-12-202115:55H.S.G. 91HF KalundborgTrællerup-hallenHerslevvej 23
Gevninge
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Trællerup-hallen14-19
36863910Fre10-12-202119:00TIK - Taastrup 2H.S.G. 91Taastrup Idræts HallerParkvej 78
2630 Taastrup Danmark
Taastrup Idræts Haller C26-14
36863810Søn12-12-202111:50Roskilde Håndbold 2HVI Himmelev / FHH90Roskilde HallerneMøllehusvej 15
4000 Roskilde Danmark
Roskilde Hallerne D 219-19
36864010Søn12-12-202114:00HF KalundborgKøge Håndbold 2Røsnæshallenatt: Ulla G. Lorentsen, halinspektør
Elledevej 29
4400 Kalundborg Danmark
Røsnæshallen23-28