Komplet kampprogram
U-9 Drenge A 2. halvdel , Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4194951Lør15-01-202212:00Stavtrup IFBrabrand IF HåndboldViby IdrætscenterSkanderborgvej 224
8260 Viby J Danmark
VibyhallenROK
4194961Søn16-01-202209:00IK SkovbakkenLystrup IFVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 3ROKHjemmehold taberdømt
4194981Søn16-01-202210:00Hørning Håndbold TMG, MårsletHørning IdrætscenterToftevej 53
8362 Hørning Danmark
Hørning SuperBrugsen Arena ROK
4195207Ons19-01-202217:45Hørning Håndbold Skanderborg Håndbold 2Hørning IdrætscenterToftevej 53
8362 Hørning Danmark
Hørning SuperBrugsen Arena ROK
4195197Man24-01-202217:05TMG, MårsletBrabrand IF HåndboldMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
Mårslethallen hal 2ROK
4195227Søn30-01-202208:15Lystrup IFStavtrup IFLystrup IdrætscenterLystrup Centervej 2
8520 Lystrup Danmark
Lystrup Idrætscenter hal 1ROK
4195217Søn30-01-202209:00Hammel GFIK SkovbakkenHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter ArenaROK
4195063Søn06-02-202209:00Hørning Håndbold Hammel GFHørning IdrætscenterToftevej 53
8362 Hørning Danmark
Hørning PULS ArenaROK
4195043Søn06-02-202209:30Stavtrup IFSkanderborg Håndbold 2StavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
StavtruphallenROK
4195033Søn06-02-202210:00IK SkovbakkenBrabrand IF HåndboldVejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 3ROK
4195053Søn06-02-202210:30TMG, MårsletLystrup IFMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
MårslethallenROK
4195012Lør26-02-202214:00Skanderborg Håndbold 2Lystrup IFFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 TræningshallenROK
4194992Søn27-02-202209:00Brabrand IF HåndboldHørning Håndbold BrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 1ROK
4195002Søn27-02-202209:50Hammel GFTMG, MårsletHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter ArenaROK
4195022Søn27-02-202210:40Stavtrup IFIK SkovbakkenStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
StavtruphallenROK
4195176Tir01-03-202217:15IK SkovbakkenHørning Håndbold Vejlby-Risskov HallerneVejlby Centervej 51
8240 Risskov Danmark
Vejlby-Risskov Hallen 3ROK
4195166Søn06-03-202211:00Stavtrup IFHammel GFStavtruphallenKlokkeskovvej 1
Staustrup
8260 Viby J Danmark
StavtruphallenROK
4195186Søn06-03-202213:00Skanderborg Håndbold 2TMG, MårsletFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 TræningshallenROK
4195156Fre11-03-202216:30Lystrup IFBrabrand IF HåndboldLystrup IdrætscenterLystrup Centervej 2
8520 Lystrup Danmark
Lystruphallen hal 2ROK
4195125Søn13-03-202210:30TMG, MårsletIK SkovbakkenMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
MårslethallenROK
4195115Søn13-03-202211:00Brabrand IF HåndboldSkanderborg Håndbold 2BrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 1ROK
4195135Søn13-03-202212:00Hørning Håndbold Stavtrup IFHørning IdrætscenterToftevej 53
8362 Hørning Danmark
Hørning SuperBrugsen Arena ROK
4195145Lør19-03-202211:20Hammel GFLystrup IFHammel IdrætscenterThorsvej 2
8450 Hammel Danmark
Hammel Idrætscenter ArenaROK
4195104Lør19-03-202214:50Skanderborg Håndbold 2IK SkovbakkenFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 TræningshallenROK
4195094Søn20-03-202209:00TMG, MårsletStavtrup IFMårslethallenTestrupvej 4
8320 Mårslet Danmark
MårslethallenROK
4195074Søn20-03-202210:15Brabrand IF HåndboldHammel GFBrabrandhallerneEngdalsvej 86
8220 Brabrand Danmark
Brabrandhallen 1ROK
4195084Lør26-03-202211:15Lystrup IFHørning Håndbold Lystrup IdrætscenterLystrup Centervej 2
8520 Lystrup Danmark
Lystruphallen hal 2ROK
4194971Lør26-03-202212:15Skanderborg Håndbold 2Hammel GFFælledhallen, SkanderborgSkanderborg Fælled 1
8660 Skanderborg Danmark
Fælledhallen - bane 3 TræningshallenROK