Komplet kampprogram
Serie 4 Herrer , Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedAdresseBaneResultat
4124422Søn16-01-202215:30Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningKlokkerholm IFToftegårdshallenSdr. Ringgade 81
9740 Jerslev J Danmark
Toftegårdsskolens hal, Jerslev15-20
4124391Ons19-01-202220:30Sindal IF 2Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningSindalhallenIslandsgade 22
9870 Sindal Danmark
Sindal Hallen25-16
4124463Lør22-01-202213:30Lundergård IUFJerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningLundergårdhallenBodøvej 13
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Lundergårdhallen19-14
4124453Søn23-01-202213:00Sindal IF 2Klokkerholm IFSindalhallenIslandsgade 22
9870 Sindal Danmark
Sindal Hallen18-24
4124443Søn23-01-202217:35Sæby HK 3Lendum UG&IFDrinx ArenaIdræts Alle 3
Syvsten
9300 Sæby Danmark
Drinx Arena0-0Udehold taberdømt
4124412Tor27-01-202220:00Lendum UG&IFLundergård IUFLendumhallenEnghavevej 4
Lendum
9870 Sindal Danmark
Lendumhallen19-31
4124494Søn30-01-202212:00Klokkerholm IFLundergård IUFKlokkerholmhallenAnemonevej 5
Klokkerholm
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Klokkerholmhallen18-22
4124484Søn30-01-202215:30Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningSæby HK 3ToftegårdshallenSdr. Ringgade 81
9740 Jerslev J Danmark
Toftegårdsskolens hal, Jerslev13-29
4124505Ons02-02-202218:00Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningLendum UG&IFToftegårdshallenSdr. Ringgade 81
9740 Jerslev J Danmark
Toftegårdsskolens hal, Jerslev20-11
4124515Søn06-02-202212:00Klokkerholm IFSæby HK 3KlokkerholmhallenAnemonevej 5
Klokkerholm
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Klokkerholmhallen26-12
4124525Søn06-02-202214:15Sindal IF 2Lundergård IUFSindalhallenIslandsgade 22
9870 Sindal Danmark
Sindal Hallen20-27
4124474Tor10-02-202220:00Lendum UG&IFSindal IF 2LendumhallenEnghavevej 4
Lendum
9870 Sindal Danmark
Lendumhallen20-23
4124556Søn13-02-202212:00Lundergård IUFSindal IF 2LundergårdhallenBodøvej 13
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Lundergårdhallen22-19
4124546Søn13-02-202217:00Sæby HK 3Klokkerholm IFNordjyllandshallen, SæbyKjeldgaardsvej 25
9300 Sæby Danmark
Nordjyllandshallen, Sæby22-27
4124536Tor17-02-202220:00Lendum UG&IFJerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningLendumhallenEnghavevej 4
Lendum
9870 Sindal Danmark
Lendumhallen21-14
4124401Tor17-02-202220:30Lundergård IUFSæby HK 3LundergårdhallenBodøvej 13
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Lundergårdhallen26-24
4124381Søn20-02-202212:00Klokkerholm IFLendum UG&IFKlokkerholmhallenAnemonevej 5
Klokkerholm
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Klokkerholmhallen27-13
4124567Tor03-03-202220:00Lendum UG&IFKlokkerholm IFLendumhallenEnghavevej 4
Lendum
9870 Sindal Danmark
Lendumhallen11-30
4124587Lør05-03-202217:00Sæby HK 3Lundergård IUFSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.26-24
4124577Søn06-03-202215:30Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningSindal IF 2ToftegårdshallenSdr. Ringgade 81
9740 Jerslev J Danmark
Toftegårdsskolens hal, Jerslev10-23
4124629Tor10-03-202220:00Lendum UG&IFSæby HK 3LendumhallenEnghavevej 4
Lendum
9870 Sindal Danmark
Lendumhallen24-26
4124598Søn13-03-202212:00Klokkerholm IFJerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningKlokkerholmhallenAnemonevej 5
Klokkerholm
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Klokkerholmhallen28-10
4124618Søn13-03-202212:00Lundergård IUFLendum UG&IFLundergårdhallenBodøvej 13
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Lundergårdhallen21-20
4124608Søn13-03-202217:00Sindal IF 2Sæby HK 3SindalhallenIslandsgade 22
9870 Sindal Danmark
Sindal Hallen18-21
4124639Ons16-03-202218:00Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningLundergård IUFToftegårdshallenSdr. Ringgade 81
9740 Jerslev J Danmark
Toftegårdsskolens hal, Jerslev18-21
4124432Ons16-03-202219:45Sæby HK 3Sindal IF 2Sæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal B.26-18
4124649Søn20-03-202213:00Klokkerholm IFSindal IF 2KlokkerholmhallenAnemonevej 5
Klokkerholm
9320 Hjallerup Danmark
Klokkerholmhallen20-16
41246610Søn27-03-202213:00Sindal IF 2Lendum UG&IFSindalhallenIslandsgade 22
9870 Sindal Danmark
Sindal Hallen14-9
41246710Søn27-03-202217:00Lundergård IUFKlokkerholm IFLundergårdhallenBodøvej 13
9800 Hjørring Danmark
Lundergårdhallen21-30
41246510Søn27-03-202218:00Sæby HK 3Jerslev-Sterup IdrætsforeningSæby SpektrumSæbygårdvej 32
9300 Sæby Danmark
Sæby Spektrum, hal A.24-16